Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dresden (GER)

Team Classification Ladies

ISU World Cup Short Track 2015/16 - Dresden (GER)

RankNameISU MemberLadies 1000 mLadies 1500 m (1)Ladies 500 mLadies 1500 m (2)Ladies 3000 m RelayTotal
1 CANADA CAN 140966798126217741262110000
2 KOREA KOR 867144003611800020978000
3 CHINA CHN 1062161933775237840966400
4 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 4511055011277874405120
5 HUNGARY HUN 6681153162369780004096
6 ITALY ITA 66515310394211100003277
7 RUSSIA RUS 14864351464618451202621
8 NETHERLANDS NED 2171161152013013422097
9 JAPAN JPN 883317299495564001678
10 GERMANY GER 1678281440107432771342
11 UNITED STATES USA 52121952545501074
12 FRANCE FRA 1299440619901074859
13 BULGARIA BUL 19136115734859687
14 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 60195543541678550
15 BELARUS BLR 37301619687440
16 UKRAINE UKR 23121418352352
17 POLAND POL 26106207680281