Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Shanghai (CHN)

Team Classification Men

ISU World Cup Short Track 2015/16 - Shanghai (CHN)

RankNameISU MemberMen 1000mMen 1500 m (1)Men 500 mMen 1500 m (2)Men 5000 m RelayTotal
1 CHINA CHN 619349551512015120512010000
2 CANADA CAN 13120126217742471864008000
3 KOREA KOR 110741152019331440032776400
4 NETHERLANDS NED 2580151062118940965120
5 RUSSIA RUS 807811124646517020974096
6 HUNGARY HUN 7523949558100003277
7 ITALY ITA 50673438170880002621
8 FRANCE FRA 192543821063558592097
9 UNITED STATES USA 1401287112718925501678
10 JAPAN JPN 1546121120319113421342
11 AUSTRALIA AUS 266825172446871074
12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 5116392152621859
13 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 54993993191678687
14 GERMANY GER 11517424141074550
15 BULGARIA BUL 1381516440440