Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Nagoya (JPN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Nagoya (JPN) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 1:25.085 Quarterfinals 2
2 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:25.181 Quarterfinals 4
3 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 1:25.322 Heats 1
4 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1:25.434 Heats 10
5 SHI Jingnan CHN 1:25.554 Heats 22
6 Samuel GIRARD CAN 1:25.644 Heats 17
7 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:26.142 Semifinals 5
8 Freek van der WART NED 1:26.227 Quarterfinals 3
9 Dmitry MIGUNOV RUS 1:26.378 Semifinals 8
10 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 1:26.655 Quarterfinals 11
11 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:26.679 Heats 31
12 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 1:26.787 Heats 6
13 KIM Joon Chun KOR 1:26.836 Quarterfinals 12
14 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:26.856 Quarterfinals 13
15 Viktor KNOCH HUN 1:26.970 Heats 20
16 Dennis VISSER NED 1:26.988 Quarterfinals 15
17 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1:27.103 Heats 16
18 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:27.297 Quarterfinals 7
19 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:27.324 Rep Semifinals 9
20 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1:27.424 Rep Semifinals 23
21 Chris CREVELING USA 1:27.464 Heats 28
22 Murray COCHRANE GBR 1:27.489 Rep Semifinals 24
23 Pierre BODA AUS 1:27.778 Quarterfinals 18
24 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 1:27.839 Rep Semifinals 25
25 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:27.889 Rep Semifinals 26
26 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:27.900 Preliminaries 19
27 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 1:28.183 Preliminaries 45
28 REN Ziwei CHN 1:28.226 Preliminaries 21
29 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 1:28.934 Preliminaries 44
30 Yoshiaki OGURO JPN 1:28.936 Preliminaries 32
31 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 1:29.118 Heats 33
32 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1:29.544 Preliminaries 30
33 Hiroki YOKOYAMA JPN 1:29.590 Heats 14
34 Vincent JEANNE FRA 1:29.782 Rep Quarterfinals 27
35 TRAN Aaron USA 1:29.878 Rep Quarterfinals 29
36 Klaudio NASRI BUL 1:29.967 Preliminaries 37
37 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:30.438 Heats 34
38 Jason CLAGUE NZL 1:31.271 Heats 42
39 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 1:31.404 Rep Heats 38
40 Nicola RODIGARI ITA 1:31.654 Rep Heats 35
41 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 1:31.919 Preliminaries 36
42 Csaba BURJAN HUN 1:32.048 Rep Heats 39
43 Bejamin WHITESIDE NZL 1:34.345 Rep Heats 41
44 CHU Sidney K HKG 1:36.364 Rep Heats 40
45 de Vin WONG MAS 1:36.934 Rep Heats 43