Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
2013 ISU World Junior Championships, Warsaw (POL)

Overall Classification

2013 ISU World Junior Championships, Warsaw (POL) - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsSFCDRHighest RankTime
1 NOH Do Hee KOR 89 9
2 KIM Alang KOR 63 18
3 HAN Yutong CHN 52 17
4 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 26 21
5 XIAO Han CHN 26 20
6 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 24 23
7 LIN Yue CHN 21 41
8 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 8 20 4 2:35.353
9 KONG Sangjeong KOR 19 4 2:35.710
10 Geneve BELANGER CAN 30 9 2:36.078
11 Zsofia KONYA HUN 35 8 2:34.671
12 Ekaterina STRELKOVA RUS 37 8 2:36.222
13 Ylenia TOTA ITA 38 9 2:38.399
14 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 40 7 2:36.302
15 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 40 11 2:39.427
16 Audrey PHANEUF CAN 57 12 2:38.654
17 MALAGICH Emina RUS 57 14 2:35.386
18 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 61 15 2:42.997
19 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 63 12 3:07.335
20 Kyoko TATSUMI JPN 68 20 2:43.211
21 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 78 22 2:39.599
22 April SHIN USA 81 20 2:50.222
23 MAZUR Nicole POL 82 19 2:44.099
24 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 84 23 2:51.652
25 Elisabeth WITT GER 85 19 2:38.939
26 Joanie GERVAIS CAN 85 21 2:40.639
27 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 85 22 2:39.585
28 Tunde BALAZS ROU 85 25 2:45.180
29 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 88 24 2:48.310
30 Toko NANRI JPN 101 19 3:23.954
31 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 101 26 2:42.813
32 Margaux MAURICE FRA 103 30 2:49.190
33 Nicole MARTINELLI ITA 107 20 2:42.354
34 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA CZE 111 25 2:53.916
35 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 114 29 2:47.636
36 Lexi BURKHOLDER USA 117 33 2:48.177
37 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 118 34 2:52.382
38 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 121 22 2:42.617
39 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 121 37 2:50.184
40 Anna SEIDEL GER 123 24 2:46.124
41 Melanie BRANTNER AUT 125 23 2:48.266
42 Natallia TSAULIKA BLR 132 41 3:00.674
43 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 133 23 2:43.433
44 Ieva HAINO LAT 133 30 2:49.258
45 Aafke SOET NED 134 28 3:07.604
46 Darya GONCHAROVA KAZ 135 37 2:48.955
47 Jacqueline CHEN USA 138 18 3:26.527
48 Marta PASKEVICA LAT 139 42 2:54.383
49 Gulnur GANIYEVA KAZ 142 28 2:46.048
50 Renata SZOCS ROU 142 36 PEN
51 Vira-Nika KHOMENKO UKR 144 33 2:58.505
52 Roza KOOYSTRA NED 146 39 2:47.769
53 Lucia Ana ILIJIC CRO 146 44 2:57.339
54 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 147 38 3:09.030
55 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC BIH 148 44 2:54.457
56 Natalija SMOGAR CRO 157 43 2:48.278
57 Katsiarina SKLIARENKA BLR 158 52 2:51.089
58 Katarina BURIC CRO 162 54 2:54.097
59 Iulia KROMIDO UKR 164 48 3:11.595
60 Karyna HRYSCHANKA BLR 164 53 2:51.639
61 Fatima OMERHODZIC BIH 165 46 3:15.383
62 Petra SULOVSKA SVK 167 55 3:00.108
63 CHUNG Hsiao-Ying TPE 178 45 PEN
64 Deanna SEE SGP 183 59 3:17.794
65 Angeline Hui Theng CHAN MAS 188 62 3:41.971
66 Seeliya SIMMITH IND 200 66
66 Varsha KUKREJA IND 200 66