Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2020-2021 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberUSACANJPNJPNCHNGERGERNEDTotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 800010000100001000038000
2 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 10000100002621800030621
3 HAN Yu Tong CHN 64003277(2097)6400(1678)64003277327729031
4 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 5502097209780001000022744
5 Kim BOUTIN CAN 100008000262120621
6 SARAULT Courtney CAN 209714480006400144262119406
7 KIM Alang KOR 512026213521000018093
8 FONTANA Arianna ITA 32778000640017677
9 BLAIS Danae CAN (47)107440965120(180)20972097209716581
10 DESMET Hanne BEL 5120134226218595120440(144)15502
11 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 3813421678(14)40961678640015232
12 ZHANG Yuting CHN 409640965120167814990
13 NOH Ah Rum KOR 8000115640014515
14 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RSU 68726211444096409611644
15 SEO Whi Min KOR 327728151208678
16 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RSU 80008000
17 NOH Do Hee KOR 1446400225926861
18 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 512013426462
19 ZANG Yize CHN 115180134240964406173
20 GAGNON Claudia CAN 4096478598595861
21 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 51205505670
22 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 2621352132621155622
23 Deanna LOCKETT HUN 85932774404402255241
24 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2813820978597410744423
25 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS (225)859(225)134235235210742814260
26 MALAGICH Emina RSU 85932774136
27 de VRIES Rianne NED 92281743277225744023
28 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 85955068716783774
29 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 16785501074115153432
30 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 105916786875501153099
31 STODDARD Corinne USA 1074440550144596872954
32 ZHANG Chutong CHN 16786872365
33 Anna SEIDEL GER 596871074115922027
34 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 3092180471074352(30)1775
35 Ami HIRAI JPN 18022510742591540
36 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 125913421413
37 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 28168730133521363
38 POUTSMA Selma NED 13421342
39 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 13421342
40 Veronique PIERRON FRA 4407428147842
41 Geneve BELANGER CAN 352180225757
42 van KERKHOF Yara NED 47687734
43 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 35292281725
44 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 550550
45 Miwako YAMAURA JPN 550550
46 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 44014454
47 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RSU 440440
48 Marijn WIERSMA NED 7430281385
49 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 192430225298
50 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 74180254
51 LI Jinyu CHN 115115230
52 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 1074144228
53 Gioya LANCEE NED 38180218
54 LI Xuan CHN 18038218
55 Aoi WATANABE JPN 9259151
56 Hitomi SAITO JPN 9259151
57 Elena VIVIANI ITA 144144
58 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA UKR 19474724137
59 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 241974117
60 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 115115
61 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 1992111
62 JACOBS Gina GER 3813877
63 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 1213122411577
64 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ ITA 59968
65 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 11381564
66 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 19241962
67 April SHIN USA 1424141062
68 Lucia PERETTI ITA 104757
69 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 38644
70 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 7122443
71 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 301141
72 VANKOVA Petra CZE 1515939
73 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 3030
74 MAZUR Nicole POL 3030
75 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 15121129
76 Yuna KOIKE JPN 151429
77 ZYCH Magdalena POL 81927
78 Katarina BURIC CRO 131427
79 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 141327
80 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 145726
81 SANTOS Kristen USA 2424
82 Hailey CHOI USA 131124
83 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 111223
84 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 13922
85 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 71219
86 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 1919
87 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 41115
88 Shreya ARUN USA 51015
89 CHANG Hui TPE 1515
90 RYO Jong Song PRK 1313
91 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA KAZ 1111
92 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 1010
93 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 99
94 Charlotte HAYWARD GBR 88
95 Jana DOMBROVSKAYA BLR 88
96 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 88
97 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 66
98 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 66
99 Maame BINEY USA 44
100 ASCIC Valentina CRO 44
101 Maja IVANDIC CRO 33
102 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 33
103 Talya KAYE GBR 22