Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2013-2014 SEASON

World Cup Classification by Discipline

Ladies 500 m

RankNameISU MemberCHNKORITARUSTotal
1 WANG Meng CHN 107410000100001000030000
2 FAN Kexin CHN 1000080006400800026000
3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 3277640080007417677
4 PARK Seung-Hi KOR 80001342409613438
5 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 51201074640012594
6 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 209740965120134211313
7 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 6400859327755010536
8 LIU Qiuhong CHN 26211678409632779994
9 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 5120352167816788476
10 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 2812621209726217339
11 Jessica GREGG CAN 28135251205753
12 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 40965504405086
13 ter MORS Jorien NED 32774403524069
14 van KERKHOF Yara NED 44020976872813224
15 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 35226212973
16 PIERRON Veronique FRA 122522520972547
17 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 5501074859382483
18 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 687440136871814
19 Jessica HEWITT CAN 16784921774
20 CHO Ha-Ri KOR 5505910741683
21 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 1441342301516
22 Alyson DUDEK USA 13425947591460
23 VIVIANI Elena ITA 859101442251228
24 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1019859888
25 Ayuko ITO JPN 68747734
26 Biba SAKURAI JPN 92281115488
27 SAKAI Yui JPN 22547115387
28 KESZLER Andrea HUN 302180144354
29 Sayuri SHIMIZU JPN 1474180268
30 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 92144117247
31 Rianne de VRIES NED 18024204
32 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 591151415189
33 KIM A Lang KOR 180180
34 Sarah CHEN USA 38741224136
35 KONG Sangjeong KOR 115115
36 Lia STEPANOVA RUS 9210102
37 Inna SIMONOVA KAZ 2438193092
38 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4730151292
39 LEE Eun-Byul KOR 7474
40 Veronika WINDISCH AUT 151138164
41 Aida BELLA POL 92411447
42 GRASSOW Tina GER 11481335
43 WALTER Bianca GER 81310531
44 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 12152129
45 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 196227
46 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 617922
47 SEIDEL Anna GER 1911121
48 Emily SCOTT USA 1919
49 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 714819
50 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 13619
51 Tatiana BODOVA SVK 125118
52 Vera ANTANENKA BLR 79117
53 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 183415
54 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 1111315
55 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 11168
56 Evita KRIEVANE LAT 43118
57 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 51117
58 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 31115
59 Alex STANLEY GBR 55
60 Alix-Myra ANDERSON AUS 11113
61 EZZI Ranya SWE 1113
62 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 112
63 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 112
64 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 112
65 WANG Xinyue HKG 112
66 ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL 112
67 Katalin KRISTO ROU 112
68 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 112
69 Ainara EQUISOAIN ESP 112
70 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE RSA 112
71 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 22
72 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 11
73 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 11
74 BURIC Katarina CRO 11
75 Benazir MEERA IND 11
76 Xuan Ming NG SGP 11
77 BALAZS Tunde ROU 11