Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2013-2014 SEASON

World Cup Classification by Discipline

Ladies 1500 m

RankNameISU MemberCHNKORITARUSTotal
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 100008000100001000030000
2 KIM Alang KOR 80001000092134219342
3 ZHOU Yang CHN 14440966400640016896
4 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 134264001678800016078
5 PARK Seung-Hi KOR 32778000167812955
6 Arianna FONTANA ITA 262151205120209712861
7 Jorien ter MORS NED 640026218592819880
8 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 5120167826216879419
9 Jessica HEWITT CAN 4096520978597052
10 LI Jianrou CHN 167885940962256633
11 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 19225327726216123
12 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 107455040965720
13 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 1511551205250
14 Valeriya REZNIK RUS 32779274923461
15 Anna SEIDEL GER 302132773309
16 Emily SCOTT USA 4713425910742475
17 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 209791802286
18 CHO Ha-Ri KOR 20972097
19 Ayuko ITO JPN 5501441342742036
20 Lucia PERETTI ITA 85959107491992
21 KONG Xue CHN 107455061630
22 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 68719440111146
23 Yui SAKAI JPN 440550990
24 Veronika WINDISCH AUT 35235222524929
25 Biba SAKURAI JPN 5911568759861
26 Julia RIEDEL GER 126872413724
27 Olga BELYAKOVA RUS 28174281144706
28 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 4401514438622
29 Zsofia KONYA HUN 7424352115541
30 Veronique PIERRON FRA 11147440498
31 Lana GEHRING USA 1152813814434
32 WANG Meng CHN 352352
33 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 92180301302
34 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 22547119291
35 Inna SIMONOVA KAZ 14918047241
36 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 18030530240
37 Tina GRASSOW GER 103821058
38 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 38312153
39 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 213191547
40 Ranya EZZI SWE 248133
41 de VRIES Rianne NED 61013129
42 Tatiana BODOVA SVK 1215128
43 Alix-Myra ANDERSON AUS 981522
44 Rozsa DARAZS HUN 13720
45 Vera ANTANENKA BLR 5111218
46 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 110617
47 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 1114116
48 Evita KRIEVANE LAT 1141116
49 Paula BZURA POL 7815
50 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 11112
51 Alex STANLEY GBR 161411
52 Nina EVTEEVA RUS 1111
53 Tunde BALAZS ROU 7119
54 Jessica GREGG CAN 88
55 Szandra LAJTOS HUN 77
56 Marta WOJCIK POL 3137
57 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 426
58 Aida BELLA POL 415
59 Katalin KRISTO ROU 314
60 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 44
61 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 11113
62 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 1113
63 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 1113
64 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 112
65 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 112
66 Raya ZAHARIEVA BUL 112
67 WANG Xinyue HKG 112
68 Ainara EQUISOAIN ESP 112
69 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 112
70 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE RSA 112
71 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 112
72 Katarina BURIC CRO 11
73 You Young CHEA USA 11
74 Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ POL 11
75 Xuan Ming NG 11