Search
Home   >  Biographies
Netherlands (NED)

Athletes for Netherlands (NED)

Ladies

NameUPID
Aafke SOET STNED22311199701
Anke Jannie LANDMAN STNED20810197401
Annita van DOORN STNED22604198301
Anouk WIEGERS STNED21509198201
Anouk ZOUTENDIJK STNED22708198501
Avalon AARDOOM STNED21610199701
BEKKERING Danielle
Chantal BOER STNED20308197901
Danielle MOLENDIJK STNED21202197901
DI LELLA Penelope
Ellen WIEGERS STNED20105198001
Emma van ZUIJLEN STNED21503199801
ERNST Priscilla
Gioya LANCEE STNED20101199901
HUISMAN Lisanne
Jessica AUSMA STNED22905198501
Jessy KAUFFMAN STNED22306199501
Jorien ter MORS STNED22112198901
Lara van RUIJVEN STNED22812199201
Laura van VELZEN STNED20208198401
Liesbeth MAU ASAM STNED20904198201
Lisette BRILMAN STNED23103198901
Lois KLOOR STNED22206199301
Maaike VOS STNED22705198501
Margriet de SCHUTTER STNED22804198601
Marielle LOOTSMA STNED20506198101
Marijn WIERSMA STNED21410200001
Maureen de LANGE STNED22510197801
Melanie de LANGE STNED22510197802
Miranda PAANS STNED21708198001
OSSENDRIJVER Esmeralda
POT Marlena
Rianne de VRIES STNED21412199001
Rosalie HUISMAN STNED20903199101
Roza KOOYSTRA STNED20506199601
Sanne van KERKHOF STNED22703198701
Sara ROG STNED21104199601
Selma POUTSMA STNED21405199901
Suzanne SCHULTING STNED22509199701
Tineke den DULK STNED20506199701
VAN KOETSVELD Joelle
Xandra VELZEBOER STNED20709200101
Yara van KERKHOF STNED23105199001

Men

NameUPID
Adwin SNELLINK STNED11805199301
Alex VELZEBOER STNED13108197701
ANTONISSEN Josse
Arjen KLAVERSMA STNED10901198501
Benny BRUGGEMANS STNED11004198201
BERGMANS Jan
Bjoern POSTMA STNED10607198901
Bram STEENAART STNED12604200001
Cees JUFFERMANS STNED11002198201
Christiaan BOKKERINK STNED11911199201
Daan BREEUWSMA STNED12912198701
Dave VERSTEEG STNED12703197601
DEN BRAVER Otto
Dennis VISSER STNED10304199501
Dylan HOOGERWERF STNED10908199502
Freek van der WART STNED10102198801
Friso EMONS STNED10510199801
Henk BOS STNED12103198001
Ids DIJKSTRA STNED11507198101
Ingmar van RIEL STNED11808198601
Itzhak de LAAT STNED11306199401
Jan Douwe JANSEN STNED10904199801
Jan-Ebele van der REE STNED12011199001
Jasper BRUNSMANN STNED13103199901
JASSENS Harold
Jeroen HUISKAMP STNED10112197901
Jeroen SONNEVELD STNED12407199001
Joost SMIT STNED11205197401
Jorrit OOSTEN STNED11503198801
KNEGT Sjinkie
Knut ALSEMGEEST STNED11003198001
Koen HAKKENBERG STNED12207199001
Koen SLOOTWEG STNED10305199701
KOOPS Erik
Leon BLOEMHOF STNED11607199501
Marcel PLEIJSTER STNED10102198601
Mark PRINSEN STNED11205199401
MEYER Roderik
Mike WESTERMAN STNED12608198801
Mylan ELZINK STNED11412199501
Nathan JANSEN STNED12608199901
Niels KERSTHOLT STNED10204198301
OOSTHEIM Reinier
Patrick VERGEER STNED12301197501
Robbert-Kees BOER STNED11810198101
Roderick OOSTEN STNED13008198601
Rudy KOEK STNED11408198601
Sjinkie KNEGT STNED10507198901
SMIT Vincent
Stefan ZWAGER STNED11701198501
STRAATHOF Rutger
Thomas MOGENDORFF STNED10606198501
Tjerk de BOER STNED10703199901
Tom HOFKER STNED11809199902
VELZEBOER Marc
VERSTEEG Patrick
Vincent WOLVERS STNED12409197501
WIEGERS Martijn