Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2023/24 - Dresden (GER)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Women

RankNameISU MemberCANCANCANCHNKORGERGERPOLTotal
1 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD USA 1001101008095100585
2 KIM Gilli KOR 1506010015080540
3 Corinne STODDARD USA 4210806011070372
4 Hanne DESMET BEL 1251008050355
5 SEO Whimin KOR 706910044283
6 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 50444607028256
7 LEE So Yeon KOR 805050144018252
8 PARK Jiyun KOR 36706960235
9 Claudia GAGNON CAN 603236444216230
10 Courtney SARAULT CAN 44955024213
11 Danae BLAIS CAN 5180105120212
12 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 607080210
13 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 12544169
14 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 8024512532158
15 Michelle VELZEBOER NED 28602840156
16 Florence BRUNELLE CAN 402844112
17 Chiara BETTI ITA 182018182498
18 HIRAI Ami JPN 16524101616890
19 GONG Li CHN 207090
20 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1256077
21 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 61220181268
22 PARK Jiwon KOR 323668
23 WANG Ye CHN 3233267
24 Kim BOUTIN CAN 501464
25 Rikki DOAK CAN 362864
26 XU Aili CHN 244064
27 Selma POUTSMA NED 16361062
28 SOMODI Maja Dora HUN 332861
29 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 18820652
30 Zsofia KONYA HUN 141481450
31 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 40848
32 Diede van OORSCHOT NED 83644
33 ZHANG Jianing CHN 331043
34 QU Chunyu CHN 4040
35 ZANG Yize CHN 53237
36 Yara van KERKHOF NED 6161436
37 FAN Kexin CHN 122436
38 WANG Xinran CHN 201232
39 Renee Marie STEENGE CAN 24630
40 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 841830
41 Malika YERMEK KAZ 814628
42 WATANABE Aoi JPN 101828
43 Tineke den DULK BEL 101626
44 LYU Wanyu CHN 2424
45 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 2020
46 Yana KHAN KAZ 2020
47 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 1616
48 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 1414
49 TAKAHASHI Hana JPN 5813
50 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 1212
51 SONG Jiarui CHN 1212
52 LI Xuan CHN 1010
53 SONG Yifei CHN 66
54 Valentina ASCIC CRO 66
55 Nikola MAZUR POL 66
56 NAKASHIMA Mirei JPN 55
57 KUROKAWA Kii JPN 55