Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2023 - Gdansk (POL)

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Championships 2023 - Gdansk (POL) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Pietro SIGHEL ITA 0:41.514 Final A 1
2 Jens van 'T WOUT NED 0:41.631 Final A 2
3 Stijn DESMET BEL 0:41.648 Heats 13
4 Furkan AKAR TUR 0:41.667 Heats 5
5 Bence NOGRADI HUN 0:41.682 Semifinals 6
6 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI POL 0:41.777 Semifinals 7
7 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:41.824 Quarterfinals 4
8 Diane SELLIER POL 0:41.859 Heats 10
9 Ward PETRE BEL 0:41.891 Heats 21
10 Reinis BERZINS LAT 0:41.915 Final A 3
11 Melle van 'T WOUT NED 0:41.919 Quarterfinals 8
12 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 0:41.925 Heats 18
13 Thomas NADALINI ITA 0:42.106 Quarterfinals 14
14 Roberts KRUZBERGS LAT 0:42.118 Heats 17
15 Yanghun Ben JUNG GER 0:42.119 Heats 11
16 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 0:42.154 Quarterfinals 20
17 THOMAS Tawan FRA 0:42.171 Heats 29
18 Metehan ATAN TUR 0:42.279 Heats 26
19 Mattia ANTONIOLI ITA 0:42.377 Quarterfinals 15
20 Daniel TIBORCZ HUN 0:42.438 Rep Quarterfinals 22
21 Danylo FEDORENKO UKR 0:42.440 Rep Quarterfinals 28
22 Niall TREACY GBR 0:42.544 Heats 9
23 Martin KOLENC CRO 0:42.622 Heats 35
24 Luca LOFFLER GER 0:42.705 Rep Quarterfinals 16
25 Oleh HANDEI UKR 0:42.754 Heats 12
26 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 0:42.917 Rep Quarterfinals 24
27 KLEVSTUEN Miika NOR 0:42.989 Rep Quarterfinals 25
28 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 0:43.088 Rep Quarterfinals 30
29 Sean McANUFF IRL 0:43.272 Quarterfinals 19
30 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 0:43.278 Rep Quarterfinals 27
31 DONCHEV Ivan BUL 0:43.303 Heats 40
32 KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL 0:43.428 Rep Quarterfinals 33
33 Liam O BRIEN IRL 0:43.457 Heats 42
34 Peter RICHES GBR 0:43.660 Rep Semifinals 23
35 KOMERICKI Tibor SLO 0:43.672 Heats 31
36 PEDERSEN Fredrik NOR 0:43.701 Rep Quarterfinals 37
37 Peter MURPHY LUX 0:44.079 Heats 38
38 CECH Danielius LTU 0:44.350 Heats 32
39 Tarik OMERAGIC BIH 0:44.785 Rep Quarterfinals 34
40 Raphael MORET SUI 0:44.977 Rep Quarterfinals 39
41 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 0:45.120 Rep Quarterfinals 36
42 KARABIN Jakub SVK 0:45.316 Rep Quarterfinals 41