Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Preliminaries

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 43 FAN Kexin CHN 44.109 Q
2 2 20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 45.187 Q
3 3 86 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 45.257 q
4 4 144 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 45.386
5 5 151 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 46.386

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 8 SANTOS Kristen USA 43.528 Q
2 1 42 ZHANG Chutong CHN 43.628 Q
3 4 124 HOYLAND Holly GBR 45.242 q
4 3 18 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 45.609

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 50 CHARLES Alyson CAN 43.697 Q
2 2 4 POUTSMA Selma NED 43.801 Q
3 3 17 VANKOVA Petra CZE 45.326 q
4 4 134 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA 1:05.278
5 5 44 KIM A Lang KOR 1:09.557

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 7 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 44.135 Q
2 1 57 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 44.374 Q
3 3 93 LETAI Julie USA 44.464 q
4 4 31 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 45.326

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 42.443 Q
2 4 30 KHAN Yana KAZ 44.758 Q
3 3 28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 44.794 q
4 5 150 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 46.970
5 2 65 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 50.517

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 13 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 44.253 Q
2 2 74 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 44.294 Q
3 3 83 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 45.848
4 4 113 BURIC Katarina CRO 46.130
5 5 149 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 51.532

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 42.739 Q
2 2 32 STODDARD Corinne USA 43.808 Q
3 5 148 GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA 46.060
4 4 105 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 46.360
5 3 101 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 46.585

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 16 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 42.965 Q
2 2 141 SEREGINA Elena RUS 43.086 Q
3 3 71 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 44.388 q
4 5 130 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 45.853
5 4 143 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 47.439

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 35 BOUTIN Kim CAN 43.026 Q
2 3 97 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 43.626 Q
3 2 80 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 43.949 q
4 5 137 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 46.451
5 4 135 LAM Ching Yan HKG 47.018

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 48 ZANG Yize CHN 44.635 Q
2 2 27 KONYA Zsofia HUN 44.707 Q
3 4 26 den DULK Tineke BEL 44.794 q
4 3 29 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 45.732

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 138 PARK Jiyun KOR 44.597 Q
2 5 153 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 44.625 Q
3 3 94 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 46.102
4 1 10 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1:08.283 ADV
5 2 11 MAZUR Nikola POL 1:11.069

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 43.674 Q
2 3 75 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 45.145 Q
3 2 77 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 45.641
4 4 108 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 46.448
5 5 33 JANSONE Anna LAT 47.145

Heat 13      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 14 BRUNELLE Florence CAN 43.857 Q
2 3 24 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 45.313 Q
3 5 63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 45.618
4 4 116 IVANDIC Maja CRO 47.954
PEN 2 38 SEO Whimin KOR PEN

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of nine fastest third place skaters qualify for Heats.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.