Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Quarterfinals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:24.730 Q
2 3 45 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:24.817 Q
3 6 56 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:24.965 q
4 1 23 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:25.053
5 5 27 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:25.459
6 4 83 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 2:28.971

Heat 2      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 9 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:27.139 Q
2 3 46 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:27.558 Q
3 4 131 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:27.719 q
4 2 6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:27.747
5 5 52 BINEY Maame USA 2:30.290
6 6 25 JACOBS Gina GER 2:30.482

Heat 3      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 47 LEE Yubin KOR 2:35.885 Q
2 3 63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:36.742 Q
3 6 140 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:37.224 q
4 2 70 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:37.298
5 4 84 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:37.315
6 5 17 VANKOVA Petra CZE no time

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 40 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:31.030 Q
2 1 132 GUO Yihan CHN 2:32.185 Q
3 4 12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:32.266 q
4 3 99 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:32.327
5 5 72 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:32.385
6 6 28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:33.288

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 8 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:27.637 Q
2 6 36 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:27.711 Q
3 4 16 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 2:27.732 q
4 1 67 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:28.033
5 2 26 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:31.605
6 5 146 OLLIVIER Cloe FRA 2:32.823

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:26.184 Q
2 2 32 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:26.395 Q
3 6 20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:26.660 ADV
4 1 153 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 2:26.924
5 4 108 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:34.655
PEN 3 58 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN PEN

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 2 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:24.664 Q
2 4 38 SEO Whimin KOR 2:25.112 Q
3 6 10 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:25.280 q
4 3 65 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:27.779
5 1 51 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:27.781
PEN 5 122 IORIATTI Gloria ITA PEN

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of seven fastest third place skaters qualify for Semifinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.