Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Women

RankNameISU MemberCHNJPNHUNNEDTotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 10000800010000(6400)28000
2 SANTOS Kristen USA 6400100003277(2621)19677
3 CHOI Minjeong KOR 14480001000018144
4 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 409664005120(3277)15616
5 SARAULT Courtney CAN (440)51204096512014336
6 BOUTIN Kim CAN 13424096(687)800013438
7 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL (10)16786400409612174
8 FONTANA Arianna ITA 51202097(1342)20979314
9 KIM Jiyoo KOR 80002818281
10 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 2621(859)209710745792
11 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 32771342(180)3524971
12 LEE Yubin KOR 6873277550(180)4514
13 ZHANG Yuting CHN 1678(1)10745503302
14 KIM A Lang KOR 26212812902
15 QU Chunyu CHN 26212621
16 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 20971801442421
17 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 225(115)44016782343
18 HAN Yu Tong CHN 55010744402064
19 STODDARD Corinne USA 47550(11)13421939
20 SEO Whimin KOR 16781678
21 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA (92)4402818591580
22 POUTSMA Selma NED 1074115591248
23 KONYA Zsofia HUN (3)144859381041
24 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 859159919
25 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 18038(14)687905
26 ZHANG Chutong CHN 6871144832
27 CHARLES Alyson CAN 352115467
28 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 19352(5)13384
29 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 59225(38)92376
30 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA (38)7422574373
31 GUO Yihan CHN 352352
32 BINEY Maame USA 281(11)1230323
33 HIRAI Ami JPN 413225242
34 DESMET Hanne BEL 1154747209
35 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA (24)307424128
36 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 81592(4)115
37 van KERKHOF Yara NED 9292
38 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 7474
39 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL (1)7104764
40 BRUNELLE Florence CAN 15960
41 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 91924(9)52
42 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 301141
43 JACOBS Gina GER 13(5)61938
44 MAZUR Nikola POL 30838
45 SEIDEL Anna GER 1410(9)1034
46 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 124(1)1531
47 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL (1)1151228
48 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 131427
49 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 12425
50 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 119323
51 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 15(1)1622
52 VANKOVA Petra CZE 5141(1)20
53 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 1(1)7816
54 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 1111(1)13
55 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 1212
56 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 91111
57 ASCIC Valentina CRO 1(1)8110
58 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 7(1)119
59 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 77
60 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 1157
61 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 617
62 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 246
63 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 66
64 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 113(1)5
65 HOYLAND Holly GBR 1(1)124
66 den DULK Tineke BEL 12(1)14
67 KHAN Yana KAZ 134
68 IVANDIC Maja CRO (1)1113
69 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 1(1)113
70 BURIC Katarina CRO 1(1)113
71 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 1(1)113
72 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 1(1)113
73 LAM Ching Yan HKG 11(1)13
74 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 111(1)3
75 DOMBROVSKAYA Jana BLR 112
76 JANSONE Anna LAT 112
77 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 112
78 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 112
79 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 112
80 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 112
81 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 22
82 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 112
83 VIVIANI Elena ITA 11
84 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA 11
85 CHANG Hui TPE 11