Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Women

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 CHOI Minjeong KOR 1
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2
3 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 3
4 SARAULT Courtney CAN 4
5 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL PEN
Final B 6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 1
7 SANTOS Kristen USA 2
8 FONTANA Arianna ITA 3
9 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 4
10 STODDARD Corinne USA 5
Quarterfinals 11 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 3 1-1
12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 3 2-2
13 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 3 3-2
14 ZHANG Yuting CHN 4 2-1 1:29.762
15 HAN Yu Tong CHN 4 2-1 1:30.900
16 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 4 3-2
17 KIM A Lang KOR 5 3-2 1:29.840
18 HIRAI Ami JPN 5 3-2 1:31.053
19 LEE Yubin KOR PEN 2-1 1:30.058
20 ZHANG Chutong CHN PEN 2-1 1:30.220
Ranking Finals 21 CHARLES Alyson CAN 1
22 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2
23 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 3
24 POUTSMA Selma NED 4
25 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 5
26 KONYA Zsofia HUN 1
27 BINEY Maame USA 2
28 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 3
29 JACOBS Gina GER 4
30 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 5
31 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 1
32 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2
33 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 3
34 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 4
Heats 35 SEIDEL Anna GER PEN
Preliminaries 36 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 3 1:33.516
37 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 3 1:33.961
38 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 3 1:34.170
39 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 3 1:34.612
40 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 3 1:35.348
41 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 3 1:36.018
42 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 3 1:38.063
43 HOYLAND Holly GBR 4 1:33.107
44 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 4 1:33.540
45 ASCIC Valentina CRO 4 1:33.746
46 DOMBROVSKAYA Jana BLR 4 1:34.487
47 den DULK Tineke BEL 4 1:35.353
48 VIVIANI Elena ITA 4 1:35.646
49 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 4 1:36.010
50 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA 4 1:36.097
51 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 4 1:36.404
52 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 4 1:36.502
53 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 4 1:39.178
54 VANKOVA Petra CZE 4
54 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 4
56 JANSONE Anna LAT 5 1:35.326
57 BURIC Katarina CRO 5 1:35.735
58 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 5 1:36.151
59 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 5 1:36.156
60 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 5 1:36.610
61 IVANDIC Maja CRO 5 1:39.462
62 LAM Ching Yan HKG 5 1:40.886
63 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 5 1:50.278
64 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR PEN
65 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK PEN