Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Women

RankNameISU MemberCHNJPNHUNNEDTotal
1 FONTANA Arianna ITA 800010000(8000)800026000
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN (144)512064001000021520
3 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1000080003277(1678)21277
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 409610000512019216
5 FAN Kexin CHN 327764001342(859)11019
6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 5120140969217
7 BRUNELLE Florence CAN (1074)1342512020978559
8 CHOI Minjeong KOR 64005506950
9 SEREGINA Elena RUS 440(14)5964006899
10 SANTOS Kristen USA (10)327728126216179
11 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 4096180(74)13425618
12 POUTSMA Selma NED (115)281167832775236
13 QU Chunyu CHN 2097167810744849
14 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 262185910744554
15 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 22511540964436
16 CHARLES Alyson CAN (281)107426216874382
17 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 8592621(115)3523832
18 ZHANG Yuting CHN 167820973775
19 STODDARD Corinne USA (3)14420972252466
20 KIM Jiyoo KOR 1342301441516
21 BINEY Maame USA 18593521212
22 ZHANG Chutong CHN 687281968
23 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 30352(10)550932
24 van KERKHOF Yara NED 687180867
25 KONYA Zsofia HUN 352(24)44059851
26 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 38550225(1)813
27 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 5968724(15)770
28 THOMSON Kathryn GBR (1)22592440757
29 MAZUR Nikola POL 5509238(1)680
30 SEO Whimin KOR 4401441
31 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 18038(14)92310
32 PARK Jiyun KOR 10180190
33 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 144144
34 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 921913124
35 DESMET Hanne BEL 7447121
36 ZANG Yize CHN 115115
37 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 47(11)4711105
38 ASCIC Valentina CRO 474(1)24102
39 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 1313(11)74100
40 VANKOVA Petra CZE 195915(12)93
41 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 24(1)193881
42 KHAN Yana KAZ 2(1)44753
43 LEE Yubin KOR 143044
44 HOYLAND Holly GBR 912(1)1435
45 den DULK Tineke BEL 78(5)1934
46 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 12(9)121034
47 LETAI Julie USA 3030
48 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 152(1)1330
49 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 115925
50 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 677(2)20
51 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 83(1)415
52 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 51814
53 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 16714
54 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL (1)63514
55 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA (1)48113
56 DOMBROVSKAYA Jana BLR 11112
57 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 99
58 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 51(1)17
59 GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA 66
60 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 1(1)135
61 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 112(1)4
62 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER (1)1113
63 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 1113
64 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 1113
65 BURIC Katarina CRO 1(1)113
66 LAM Ching Yan HKG 1(1)113
67 IVANDIC Maja CRO 1(1)113
68 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 11(1)13
69 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 111(1)3
70 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 112
71 JANSONE Anna LAT 112
72 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 112
73 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 112
74 JACOBS Gina GER 112
75 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 112
76 KIM A Lang KOR 11
77 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 11
78 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 11
79 CHANG Hui TPE 11