Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 BOUTIN Kim CAN 0:41.939 Quarterfinals 1
2 FONTANA Arianna ITA 0:42.033 Quarterfinals 2
3 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 0:42.330 Semifinals 4
4 SEREGINA Elena RUS 0:42.416 Quarterfinals 3
5 POUTSMA Selma NED 0:42.418 Semifinals 6
6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 0:42.460 Quarterfinals 5
7 BRUNELLE Florence CAN 0:42.607 Semifinals 8
8 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 0:42.787 Heats 14
9 SANTOS Kristen USA 0:42.846 Final B 7
10 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:42.869 Quarterfinals 9
11 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 0:42.946 Quarterfinals 11
12 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:43.030 Quarterfinals 16
13 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:43.047 Heats 10
14 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 0:43.104 Quarterfinals 15
15 CHARLES Alyson CAN 0:43.119 Heats 13
16 ZHANG Chutong CHN 0:43.127 Quarterfinals 17
17 FAN Kexin CHN 0:43.178 Heats 12
18 STODDARD Corinne USA 0:43.179 Quarterfinals 18
19 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 0:43.253 Heats 20
20 PARK Jiyun KOR 0:43.534 Quarterfinals 19
21 KONYA Zsofia HUN 0:43.694 Heats 24
22 KHAN Yana KAZ 0:43.753 Heats 25
23 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 0:43.864 Heats 22
24 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 0:43.878 Heats 23
25 ZANG Yize CHN 0:43.955 Heats 21
26 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:44.216 Ranking Finals 26
27 LETAI Julie USA 0:44.307 Ranking Finals 27
28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 0:44.323 Ranking Finals 28
29 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 0:44.374 Preliminaries 34
30 den DULK Tineke BEL 0:44.455 Ranking Finals 29
31 HOYLAND Holly GBR 0:45.050 Ranking Finals 31
32 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 0:45.187 Preliminaries 30
33 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 0:45.257 Preliminaries 32
34 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 0:45.313 Preliminaries 35
35 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 0:45.326 Preliminaries 41
35 VANKOVA Petra CZE 0:45.326 Preliminaries 33
37 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 0:45.386 Preliminaries 42
38 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 0:45.609 Preliminaries 43
39 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 0:45.618 Preliminaries 36
40 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 0:45.641 Preliminaries 37
41 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 0:45.732 Preliminaries 44
42 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 0:45.848 Preliminaries 38
43 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 0:45.853 Preliminaries 45
44 GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA 0:46.060 Preliminaries 39
45 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 0:46.102 Preliminaries 40
46 BURIC Katarina CRO 0:46.130 Preliminaries 46
47 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 0:46.360 Preliminaries 47
48 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 0:46.386 Preliminaries 53
49 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 0:46.448 Preliminaries 48
50 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:46.451 Preliminaries 49
51 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 0:46.585 Preliminaries 54
52 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 0:46.970 Preliminaries 50
53 LAM Ching Yan HKG 0:47.018 Preliminaries 55
54 JANSONE Anna LAT 0:47.145 Preliminaries 56
55 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 0:47.439 Preliminaries 57
56 IVANDIC Maja CRO 0:47.954 Preliminaries 51
57 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 0:50.517 Preliminaries 58
58 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 0:51.532 Preliminaries 59
59 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA 1:05.278 Preliminaries 52
60 KIM A Lang KOR 1:09.557 Preliminaries 60
61 MAZUR Nikola POL 1:11.069 Preliminaries 61