Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Women

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 BOUTIN Kim CAN 1
2 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2
3 SEREGINA Elena RUS 3
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 4
Final B 5 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 1
6 POUTSMA Selma NED 2
7 SANTOS Kristen USA 3
8 BRUNELLE Florence CAN 4
Semifinals 9 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 5
10 VALCEPINA Martina ITA PEN
Quarterfinals 11 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 3 2-1 0:42.946
12 FAN Kexin CHN 3 2-1 0:43.178
13 CHARLES Alyson CAN 4 1-1
14 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 4 3-2 0:42.787
15 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 4 3-2 0:43.104
16 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 4 3-4
17 ZHANG Chutong CHN 5 2-2 0:43.127
18 STODDARD Corinne USA 5 2-2 0:43.179
19 PARK Jiyun KOR 5 3-1
20 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 5 3-2
Ranking Finals 21 ZANG Yize CHN 1
22 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 2
23 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 3
24 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4
25 KHAN Yana KAZ 5
26 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 1
27 LETAI Julie USA 2
28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 3
29 den DULK Tineke BEL 4
30 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA DNS
31 HOYLAND Holly GBR 1
32 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 2
33 VANKOVA Petra CZE PEN
Heats 34 CHRISTIE Elise GBR PEN 2 0:44.374
35 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK PEN 2 0:45.313
Preliminaries 36 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 3 0:45.618
37 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 3 0:45.641
38 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 3 0:45.848
39 GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA 3 0:46.060
40 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 3 0:46.102
41 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 4 0:45.326
42 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 4 0:45.386
43 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 4 0:45.609
44 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 4 0:45.732
45 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 4 0:45.853
46 BURIC Katarina CRO 4 0:46.130
47 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 4 0:46.360
48 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 4 0:46.448
49 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 4 0:46.451
50 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 4 0:46.970
51 IVANDIC Maja CRO 4 0:47.954
52 LEVEQUE Aurelie FRA 4 1:05.278
53 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 5 0:46.386
54 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 5 0:46.585
55 LAM Ching Yan HKG 5 0:47.018
56 JANSONE Anna LAT 5 0:47.145
57 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 5 0:47.439
58 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 5 0:50.517
59 JANKOVIC Katarina SRB 5 0:51.532
60 KIM A Lang KOR 5 1:09.557
61 MAZUR Nikola POL 5 1:11.069
62 SEO Whimin KOR PEN