Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Men

RankNameISU MemberCHNJPNHUNNEDTotal
1 DION Pascal CAN 640064008000(5120)20800
2 HWANG Daeheon KOR 100001151000020115
3 de LAAT Itzhak NED (92)80006400167816078
4 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 8000859(1)262111480
5 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 3277144(15)800011421
6 LIU Shaoang HUN 225550(1)1000010775
7 REN Ziwei CHN 28110000440(7)10721
8 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 209740961678(550)7871
9 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 7664006413
10 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 26213277745972
11 COREY Brendan AUS 550(225)107440965720
12 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 5120(1)2251155460
13 KIM Brandon USA (1)5120921805392
14 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 409610745170
15 TREACY Niall GBR (1)15512045139
16 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2420972621(2)4742
17 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1678687(12)20974462
18 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 40964096
19 KIM Dongwook KOR 55032773827
20 AN Kai CHN 859(281)20976873643
21 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 9327711(8)3297
22 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 107416782252977
23 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 1134213422685
24 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2621(2)6192646
25 WU Dajing CHN 885913422209
26 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 134230180(9)1552
27 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 180(19)3528591391
28 DESMET Stijn BEL 352440(13)4401232
29 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS (2)107414101098
30 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 440180(59)92712
31 TREACY Farrell GBR (1)146876707
32 SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA 687131701
33 MIYATA Shogo JPN 38352144534
34 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 15115352482
35 AKAR Furkan TUR 74(1)3281358
36 HAMELIN Charles CAN 19(9)28111311
37 WATANABE Keita JPN 14474(38)47265
38 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 6(3)14430180
39 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 115115
40 DUBOIS Steven CAN 19293
41 NIKISHA Denis KAZ (4)47241485
42 SELLIER Diane POL 117476
43 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 59101(1)70
44 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 55964
45 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 591161
46 HAN Muhammed Emir TUR 30245(1)59
47 LUDTKE Adrian GER (1)388147
48 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 4747
49 Sven ROES NED 4747
50 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 7102441
51 PARK In Wook KOR 3838
52 BERZINS Reinis LAT 1(1)30536
53 HEO Andrew USA 11219(1)32
54 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 1441331
55 Radek FAJKUS CZE 131124
56 NIEWINSKI Michal POL (1)141520
57 O BRIEN Liam IRL 1(1)11214
58 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 1(1)9313
59 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 11(1)1113
60 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 101112
61 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1212
62 KOLENC Martin CRO 1(1)719
63 SUN Long CHN 88
64 MOODY Jonathan GBR 511(1)7
65 MACARAEG Julian PHI 3(1)216
66 ATAN Metehan TUR 1113
67 THOMAS Tawan FRA 1113
68 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1113
69 SUI Xin HKG (1)1113
70 CHU Sidney K HKG (1)1113
71 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 1113
72 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE (1)1113
73 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 1(1)113
74 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1(1)113
75 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1(1)113
76 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1(1)113
77 METRAUX Thibault SUI 1(1)113
78 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1(1)113
79 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 1(1)113
80 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 1(1)113
81 ARADHYA Akash IND 1(1)113
82 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 1(1)113
83 de ROSE Ethan NZL 11(1)13
84 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 11(1)13
85 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 11(1)13
86 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 1113
87 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 111(1)3
88 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 111(1)3
89 HANDEI Oleh UKR 111(1)3
90 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 1113
91 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 111(1)3
92 XU Jing Feng SGP 111(1)3
93 PIETSCH Tobias GER 112
94 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR 112
95 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 112
96 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 112
97 PETRE Ward BEL 112
98 Mikita MIHDALIOU BLR 112
99 Sean McANUFF IRL 112
100 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 112
101 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 11
102 McANUFF Ryan IRL 11
103 WOLF Tobias AUT 11
104 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 11
105 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 11