Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:23.478 Quarterfinals 1
2 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1:23.593 Quarterfinals 2
3 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:23.656 Quarterfinals 9
4 AN Kai CHN 1:23.666 Quarterfinals 13
5 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 1:23.907 Final A 3
6 DION Pascal CAN 1:24.026 Final A 4
7 COREY Brendan AUS 1:24.117 Final A 5
8 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:24.420 Preliminaries 34
9 WU Dajing CHN 1:24.536 Semifinals 10
10 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:24.556 Preliminaries 15
11 AKAR Furkan TUR 1:24.661 Quarterfinals 17
12 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 1:24.744 Preliminaries 36
13 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 1:24.802 Preliminaries 23
14 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 1:24.803 Quarterfinals 7
15 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:24.865 Quarterfinals 8
16 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 1:24.923 Heats 22
17 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:24.949 Quarterfinals 16
18 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1:24.999 Preliminaries 28
19 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 1:25.057 Quarterfinals 11
20 KIM Dongwook KOR 1:25.065 Semifinals 6
21 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1:25.168 Quarterfinals 18
22 PARK In Wook KOR 1:25.180 Preliminaries 26
23 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:25.285 Preliminaries 37
24 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 1:25.295 Preliminaries 55
25 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 1:25.297 Preliminaries 32
26 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:25.328 Ranking Finals 21
27 TREACY Niall GBR 1:25.350 Preliminaries 41
28 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:25.440 Quarterfinals 14
29 MIYATA Shogo JPN 1:25.508 Quarterfinals 20
30 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 1:25.548 Preliminaries 24
31 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:25.707 Preliminaries 25
32 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 1:25.810 Preliminaries 42
33 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 1:25.826 Preliminaries 30
34 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:25.977 Quarterfinals 12
35 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:26.007 Preliminaries 43
36 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:26.032 Preliminaries 29
37 KIM Brandon USA 1:26.051 Quarterfinals 19
38 de ROSE Ethan NZL 1:26.433 Preliminaries 44
39 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1:26.465 Heats 31
40 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 1:26.629 Preliminaries 45
41 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:26.983 Preliminaries 56
42 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:27.016 Preliminaries 39
43 LUDTKE Adrian GER 1:27.109 Preliminaries 46
44 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:27.138 Preliminaries 57
45 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 1:27.310 Preliminaries 58
46 REN Ziwei CHN 1:27.442 Preliminaries 38
47 METRAUX Thibault SUI 1:27.571 Preliminaries 47
48 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 1:27.776 Heats 27
49 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1:27.917 Preliminaries 48
50 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 1:27.982 Preliminaries 49
51 O BRIEN Liam IRL 1:27.993 Heats 33
52 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1:28.039 Preliminaries 59
53 PIETSCH Tobias GER 1:28.041 Preliminaries 60
54 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:28.147 Preliminaries 72
55 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS 1:28.223 Preliminaries 35
56 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:28.294 Preliminaries 50
57 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1:28.421 Preliminaries 61
58 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 1:28.830 Preliminaries 62
59 McANUFF Ryan IRL 1:28.916 Preliminaries 73
60 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 1:28.979 Preliminaries 63
61 BERZINS Reinis LAT 1:29.134 Preliminaries 40
62 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1:29.201 Preliminaries 51
63 THOMAS Tawan FRA 1:29.431 Preliminaries 64
64 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:29.457 Preliminaries 52
65 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 1:29.532 Preliminaries 65
66 WOLF Tobias AUT 1:29.799 Preliminaries 74
67 CHU Sidney K HKG 1:29.923 Preliminaries 53
68 SUI Xin HKG 1:29.954 Preliminaries 66
69 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 1:30.333 Preliminaries 75
70 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1:30.454 Preliminaries 76
71 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 1:30.604 Preliminaries 77
72 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR 1:30.751 Preliminaries 54
73 ARADHYA Akash IND 1:30.784 Preliminaries 67
74 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 1:31.801 Preliminaries 78
75 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 1:31.924 Preliminaries 79
76 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 1:32.248 Preliminaries 68
77 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1:35.735 Preliminaries 69
78 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 1:37.473 Preliminaries 80
79 HEO Andrew USA 2:04.508 Preliminaries 70