Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 LIU Shaoang HUN 1
2 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 2
3 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 3
4 DION Pascal CAN 4
5 COREY Brendan AUS 5
Final B 6 KIM Dongwook KOR 1
7 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2
8 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 3
9 de LAAT Itzhak NED 4
10 WU Dajing CHN DNS
Quarterfinals 11 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 3 2-1
12 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 3 3-2
13 AN Kai CHN 4 1-1 1:23.666
14 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 4 1-1 1:25.440
15 DESMET Stijn BEL 4 1-2 1:24.556
16 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 4 1-2 1:24.949
17 AKAR Furkan TUR 5 2-2 1:24.661
18 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 5 2-2 1:25.168
19 KIM Brandon USA 5 2-2 1:26.051
20 MIYATA Shogo JPN 5 4-2
Ranking Finals 21 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1
22 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 2
23 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 3
24 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 4
25 WATANABE Keita JPN 5
26 PARK In Wook KOR 1
27 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 2
28 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 3
29 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 4
30 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 5
31 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1
32 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 2
33 O BRIEN Liam IRL 3
Heats 34 HAMELIN Charles CAN PEN 1
35 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS PEN 2
36 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT PEN 1 1:24.744
37 KNEGT Sjinkie NED PEN 1 1:25.285
38 REN Ziwei CHN PEN 1 1:27.442
39 TREACY Farrell GBR PEN 2
40 BERZINS Reinis LAT PEN 3
Preliminaries 41 TREACY Niall GBR 3 1:25.350
42 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 3 1:25.810
43 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 3 1:26.007
44 de ROSE Ethan NZL 3 1:26.433
45 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 3 1:26.629
46 LUDTKE Adrian GER 3 1:27.109
47 METRAUX Thibault SUI 3 1:27.571
48 MACARAEG Julian PHI 3 1:27.917
49 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 3 1:27.982
50 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 3 1:28.294
51 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 3 1:29.201
52 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 3 1:29.457
53 CHU Sidney K HKG 3 1:29.923
54 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR 3 1:30.751
55 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 4 1:25.295
56 KOLENC Martin CRO 4 1:26.983
57 SU Jun-Peng TPE 4 1:27.138
58 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 4 1:27.310
59 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 4 1:28.039
60 PIETSCH Tobias GER 4 1:28.041
61 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 4 1:28.421
62 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 4 1:28.830
63 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 4 1:28.979
64 THOMAS Tawan FRA 4 1:29.431
65 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 4 1:29.532
66 SUI Xin HKG 4 1:29.954
67 ARADHYA Akash IND 4 1:30.784
68 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 4 1:32.248
69 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 4 1:35.735
70 HEO Andrew USA 4 2:04.508
71 MOODY Jonathan GBR 4
72 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 5 1:28.147
73 McANUFF Ryan IRL 5 1:28.916
74 WOLF Tobias AUT 5 1:29.799
75 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 5 1:30.333
76 LABORDE Nicolas COL 5 1:30.454
77 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 5 1:30.604
78 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 5 1:31.801
79 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 5 1:31.924
80 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 5 1:37.473
81 ATAN Metehan TUR 5
82 HANDEI Oleh UKR PEN
82 XU Jing Feng SGP PEN
84 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL PEN
84 HAN Muhammed Emir TUR PEN
84 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP PEN