Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIU Shaoang HUN 2:09.244 Quarterfinals 9
2 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2:09.364 Quarterfinals 20
3 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2:09.559 Quarterfinals 11
4 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2:11.275 Semifinals 2
5 REN Ziwei CHN 2:11.430 Semifinals 1
6 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS 2:11.482 Semifinals 12
7 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:12.155 Semifinals 15
8 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 2:12.240 Semifinals 6
9 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 2:12.310 Semifinals 8
10 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:12.395 Semifinals 13
11 SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA 2:12.553 Semifinals 14
12 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 2:12.863 Semifinals 3
13 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 2:13.414 Quarterfinals 28
14 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 2:13.512 Quarterfinals 4
15 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:13.573 Quarterfinals 17
16 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:13.749 Quarterfinals 16
17 KIM Dongwook KOR 2:13.751 Quarterfinals 22
18 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 2:13.896 Quarterfinals 24
19 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2:14.021 Quarterfinals 7
20 de LAAT Itzhak NED 2:14.039 Quarterfinals 18
21 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 2:14.336 Quarterfinals 25
22 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 2:14.462 Quarterfinals 26
23 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 2:14.464 Quarterfinals 33
24 TREACY Niall GBR 2:14.491 Quarterfinals 30
25 SELLIER Diane POL 2:14.509 Quarterfinals 34
26 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 2:14.721 Heats 38
27 TREACY Farrell GBR 2:14.900 Quarterfinals 35
28 VANBESIEN Arthur FRA 2:15.289 Heats 43
29 DESMET Stijn BEL 2:15.364 Ranking Finals 36
30 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 2:15.480 Heats 57
31 COREY Brendan AUS 2:15.513 Ranking Finals 37
32 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:15.532 Heats 70
33 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 2:15.544 Quarterfinals 31
34 DUBOIS Steven CAN 2:15.706 Quarterfinals 5
35 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 2:15.811 Quarterfinals 10
36 KIM Brandon USA 2:15.924 Quarterfinals 27
37 MIYATA Shogo JPN 2:16.059 Quarterfinals 32
38 ATAN Metehan TUR 2:16.076 Heats 44
39 AKAR Furkan TUR 2:16.879 Ranking Finals 39
40 O BRIEN Liam IRL 2:17.135 Quarterfinals 40
41 LI Wenlong CHN 2:17.561 Semifinals 19
42 HEO Andrew USA 2:17.652 Heats 45
43 DION Pascal CAN 2:18.015 Quarterfinals 21
44 BERZINS Reinis LAT 2:18.119 Quarterfinals 23
45 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 2:18.267 Quarterfinals 29
46 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 2:18.812 Heats 46
47 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2:18.987 Heats 47
48 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 2:19.212 Heats 48
49 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 2:19.626 Heats 58
50 LUDTKE Adrian GER 2:20.395 Heats 49
51 MOODY Jonathan GBR 2:20.432 Heats 59
52 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 2:20.469 Heats 42
53 ZHANG Tianyi CHN 2:20.584 Heats 50
54 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 2:21.040 Heats 60
55 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 2:22.329 Heats 51
56 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 2:22.395 Heats 61
57 METRAUX Thibault SUI 2:22.431 Heats 62
58 SUI Xin HKG 2:22.646 Heats 63
59 McANUFF Ryan IRL 2:22.991 Heats 71
60 SU Jun-Peng TPE 2:23.171 Heats 72
61 CHU Sidney K HKG 2:23.377 Heats 73
62 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 2:24.414 Heats 74
63 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 2:24.706 Heats 52
64 de ROSE Ethan NZL 2:24.770 Heats 41
65 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 2:24.899 Heats 75
66 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 2:25.490 Heats 64
67 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 2:26.048 Heats 53
68 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 2:26.575 Heats 65
69 HAN Muhammed Emir TUR 2:27.085 Heats 54
70 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 2:27.386 Heats 66
71 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 2:28.068 Heats 67
72 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 2:28.805 Heats 76
73 PILNYK Vasyl UKR 2:29.482 Heats 77
74 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 2:31.019 Heats 78
75 KOLENC Martin CRO 2:32.776 Heats 55
76 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 2:33.012 Heats 68
77 WOLF Tobias AUT 2:34.134 Heats 79
78 MACARAEG Julian PHI 2:41.885 Heats 56
79 PIETSCH Tobias GER 2:54.861 Heats 69