Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 REN Ziwei CHN 1
2 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2
3 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 3
4 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 4
5 DUBOIS Steven CAN 5
6 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 6
7 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 7
8 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 8
Final B 9 LIU Shaoang HUN 1
10 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 2
11 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 3
12 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS 4
13 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 5
14 SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA 6
15 WATANABE Keita JPN 7
Semifinals 16 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 5
17 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 6 -1-1
18 de LAAT Itzhak NED 6 -2-1
19 LI Wenlong CHN 7
20 HAMELIN Charles CAN PEN -2-2
21 DION Pascal CAN PEN -3-1
Ranking Finals 22 KIM Dongwook KOR 1
23 BERZINS Reinis LAT 2
24 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 3
25 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 4
26 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 5
27 KIM Brandon USA 6
28 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 7
29 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1
30 TREACY Niall GBR 2
31 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 3
32 MIYATA Shogo JPN PEN 5-3
33 FERCOQ Quentin FRA DNS 5-2
34 SELLIER Diane POL DNS 5-3 2:14.509
35 TREACY Farrell GBR DNS 5-3 2:14.900
36 DESMET Stijn BEL 1
37 COREY Brendan AUS 2
38 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 3
39 AKAR Furkan TUR 4
40 O BRIEN Liam IRL 5
Quarterfinals 41 de ROSE Ethan NZL 6-3
42 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA PEN 2
Heats 43 VANBESIEN Arthur FRA 4 2:15.289
44 ATAN Metehan TUR 4 2:16.076
45 HEO Andrew USA 4 2:17.652
46 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 4 2:18.812
47 HANDEI Oleh UKR 4 2:18.987
48 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 4 2:19.212
49 LUDTKE Adrian GER 4 2:20.395
50 ZHANG Tianyi CHN 4 2:20.584
51 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 4 2:22.329
52 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 4 2:24.706
53 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 4 2:26.048
54 HAN Muhammed Emir TUR 4 2:27.085
55 KOLENC Martin CRO 4 2:32.776
56 MACARAEG Julian PHI 4 2:41.885
57 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 5 2:15.480
58 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 5 2:19.626
59 MOODY Jonathan GBR 5 2:20.432
60 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 5 2:21.040
61 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 5 2:22.395
62 METRAUX Thibault SUI 5 2:22.431
63 SUI Xin HKG 5 2:22.646
64 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 5 2:25.490
65 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 5 2:26.575
66 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 5 2:27.386
67 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 5 2:28.068
68 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 5 2:33.012
69 PIETSCH Tobias GER 5 2:54.861
70 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 6 2:15.532
71 McANUFF Ryan IRL 6 2:22.991
72 SU Jun-Peng TPE 6 2:23.171
73 CHU Sidney K HKG 6 2:23.377
74 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 6 2:24.414
75 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 6 2:24.899
76 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 6 2:28.805
77 PILNYK Vasyl UKR 6 2:29.482
78 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 6 2:31.019
79 WOLF Tobias AUT 6 2:34.134
80 XU Jing Feng SGP 6
81 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE PEN
81 LABORDE Nicolas COL PEN
83 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR PEN