Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Debrecen (HUN)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 47 LEE Yubin KOR 2:19.288 Q
2 5 132 GUO Yihan CHN 2:20.402 Q
3 2 67 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:20.529 Q
4 3 51 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:21.087 q
5 4 129 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 2:23.008

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 36 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:37.569 Q
2 2 10 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:37.675 Q
3 5 52 BINEY Maame USA 2:38.319 Q
4 3 31 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:38.891
5 4 24 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:57.664

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:31.237 Q
2 2 65 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:31.274 Q
3 4 108 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:33.460 Q
4 5 151 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 2:34.555
5 3 105 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:35.823
6 6 112 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 2:38.728

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 56 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:44.429 Q
2 1 20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:44.602 Q
3 3 25 JACOBS Gina GER 2:44.691 Q
4 5 143 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 2:45.057
5 4 101 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:47.277

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 40 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:23.775 Q
2 3 70 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:25.235 Q
3 2 23 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:25.313 Q
4 4 26 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:27.514 q
5 5 124 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:28.307

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 38 SEO Whimin KOR 2:31.602 Q
2 1 46 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:31.728 Q
3 6 27 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:31.846 Q
4 3 140 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:31.996 q
5 4 113 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:37.853
6 5 33 JANSONE Anna LAT 2:39.822

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 8 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:27.983 Q
2 2 12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:28.129 Q
3 4 84 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:29.491 Q
4 3 83 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 2:30.702 q
5 5 135 LAM Ching Yan HKG 2:37.321

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 9 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:30.268 Q
2 2 58 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:30.620 Q
3 6 146 OLLIVIER Cloe FRA 2:32.534 Q
4 3 116 IVANDIC Maja CRO 2:35.834
5 5 150 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 2:37.491
PEN 4 18 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL PEN

Heat 9      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 32 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:28.176 Q
2 1 45 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:28.262 Q
3 4 17 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:30.100 Q
4 5 130 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:32.388
5 3 121 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:33.928

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 2 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:29.651 Q
2 3 16 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 2:30.205 Q
3 2 72 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:30.414 Q
4 5 28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:30.749 q
5 4 120 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 2:32.644

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:25.873 Q
2 2 63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:26.107 Q
3 3 99 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:26.577 Q
4 6 153 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 2:26.932 q
5 5 152 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 2:31.278
6 4 22 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:34.362

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:35.203 Q
2 4 131 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:35.759 Q
3 3 122 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 2:35.761 Q
4 2 74 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:36.455
5 5 94 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:37.474

The first, second and third placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of six fastest fourth place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.