Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Debrecen (HUN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Debrecen (HUN) - 1500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:21.126 Semifinals 7
2 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:21.209 Semifinals 5
3 KIM Jiyoo KOR 2:21.430 Quarterfinals 19
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:22.131 Semifinals 1
5 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:22.151 Quarterfinals 8
6 LEE Yubin KOR 2:22.197 Semifinals 2
7 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:22.238 Quarterfinals 11
8 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:22.239 Semifinals 6
9 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 2:22.308 Quarterfinals 17
10 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:22.502 Semifinals 12
11 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:22.524 Quarterfinals 26
12 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:22.563 Semifinals 10
13 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:22.876 Semifinals 16
14 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:23.038 Semifinals 13
15 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:23.118 Final A 3
16 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:23.357 Final A 4
17 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:23.444 Quarterfinals 23
18 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:23.994 Semifinals 9
19 POUTSMA Selma NED 2:24.121 Semifinals 14
20 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:24.780 Quarterfinals 22
21 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:25.187 Heats 30
22 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:25.271 Heats 36
23 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:25.315 Heats 25
24 LETAI Julie USA 2:25.646 Heats 33
25 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:25.980 Heats 49
26 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 2:27.151 Quarterfinals 15
27 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 2:27.170 Quarterfinals 24
28 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 2:27.294 Heats 21
29 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:27.919 Quarterfinals 20
30 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:27.996 Quarterfinals 29
31 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:28.115 Heats 35
32 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:28.850 Quarterfinals 28
33 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:29.900 Quarterfinals 31
34 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:30.302 Quarterfinals 34
35 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:30.595 Heats 50
36 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 2:30.628 Heats 59
37 GUO Yihan CHN 2:31.060 Heats 40
38 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2:31.670 Heats 37
39 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:32.315 Heats 51
40 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 2:33.219 Ranking Finals 32
41 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 2:33.486 Heats 52
42 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:33.857 Heats 38
43 JANSONE Anna LAT 2:36.424 Heats 53
44 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:36.510 Heats 27
45 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:37.159 Heats 43
46 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:38.598 Heats 44
47 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 2:39.377 Quarterfinals 39
48 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:40.086 Heats 41
49 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:40.442 Heats 18
50 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 2:41.106 Heats 45
51 JACOBS Gina GER 2:41.748 Heats 42
52 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:41.799 Heats 54
53 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:41.819 Heats 46
54 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:41.890 Heats 55
55 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:42.000 Heats 56
56 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 2:42.812 Heats 60
57 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:42.864 Heats 57
58 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 2:43.963 Heats 47
59 LAM Ching Yan HKG 2:44.078 Heats 58
60 IVANDIC Maja CRO 2:44.664 Heats 61
61 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:51.556 Heats 48