Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Debrecen (HUN)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Debrecen (HUN) - 1500 m - Women

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1
2 LEE Yubin KOR 2
3 SARAULT Courtney CAN 3
4 FONTANA Arianna ITA 4
5 ZHANG Yuting CHN 5
6 SANTOS Kristen USA 6
7 CHOI Minjeong KOR PEN
Final B 8 HAN Yu Tong CHN 1
9 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2
10 STODDARD Corinne USA 3
11 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 4
12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 5
13 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 6
14 POUTSMA Selma NED DNS
Semifinals 15 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 5
16 SEIDEL Anna GER 6 -3-2
17 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 6 -3-3
18 DESMET Hanne BEL DNS -2-1
19 KIM Jiyoo KOR 1-1 2:21.430
20 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1-1 2:27.919
21 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 3-2
Ranking Finals 22 HIRAI Ami JPN 1
23 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2
24 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 3
25 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 4
26 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 5
27 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 6
28 BLAIS Danae CAN PEN
29 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 1
30 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2
31 den DULK Tineke BEL 3
32 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 4
33 LETAI Julie USA 5
34 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 6
35 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 7
36 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 1
37 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2
38 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 3
39 CHRISTIE Elise GBR DNS
Quarterfinals 40 GUO Yihan CHN PEN 2
41 TALAYEVA Volha BLR PEN 3 2:40.086
42 JACOBS Gina GER PEN 3 2:41.748
Heats 43 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 4 2:37.159
44 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 4 2:38.598
45 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 4 2:41.106
46 HOYLAND Holly GBR 4 2:41.819
47 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 4 2:43.963
48 BURIC Katarina CRO 4 2:51.556
49 VANKOVA Petra CZE 5 2:25.980
50 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 5 2:30.595
51 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 5 2:32.315
52 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 5 2:33.486
53 JANSONE Anna LAT 5 2:36.424
54 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 5 2:41.799
55 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 5 2:41.890
56 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 5 2:42.000
57 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 5 2:42.864
58 LAM Ching Yan HKG 5 2:44.078
59 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 6 2:30.628
60 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 6 2:42.812
61 IVANDIC Maja CRO 6 2:44.664
62 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 6
63 ASCIC Valentina CRO PEN
63 THOMSON Kathryn GBR PEN
65 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL PEN