Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Nagoya (JPN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Nagoya (JPN) - 1500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LEE Yubin KOR 2:23.308 Semifinals 8
2 KIM Jiyoo KOR 2:23.634 Quarterfinals 6
3 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:23.716 Quarterfinals 16
4 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:23.782 Quarterfinals 15
5 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:23.831 Quarterfinals 1
6 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:23.899 Semifinals 9
7 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:23.915 Semifinals 10
8 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 2:24.130 Quarterfinals 31
9 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:24.247 Semifinals 17
10 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:24.412 Semifinals 18
11 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:25.313 Final A 2
12 KIM A Lang KOR 2:25.384 Final A 3
13 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:25.424 Quarterfinals 7
14 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:25.456 Final A 4
15 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:25.522 Quarterfinals 26
16 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:25.553 Final A 5
17 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:25.612 Quarterfinals 30
18 SOMODI Maja HUN 2:25.715 Quarterfinals 40
19 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:26.748 Quarterfinals 24
20 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:26.766 Quarterfinals 34
21 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 2:27.250 Quarterfinals 36
22 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:27.507 Quarterfinals 20
23 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:28.105 Quarterfinals 22
24 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:28.347 Quarterfinals 29
25 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:28.872 Quarterfinals 38
26 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:29.066 Semifinals 12
27 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:29.130 Quarterfinals 47
28 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:29.315 Quarterfinals 41
29 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:29.614 Quarterfinals 48
30 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 2:30.531 Semifinals 14
31 IVANDIC Maja CRO 2:30.957 Quarterfinals 55
32 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:31.518 Ranking Finals 23
33 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:31.606 Quarterfinals 49
34 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:31.652 Ranking Finals 25
35 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:32.068 Ranking Finals 27
36 JACOBS Gina GER 2:32.084 Ranking Finals 28
37 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:32.134 Quarterfinals 56
38 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:32.702 Final B 11
39 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:33.431 Final B 13
40 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 2:33.810 Quarterfinals 57
41 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:34.569 Quarterfinals 21
42 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 2:36.217 Quarterfinals 32
43 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 2:36.905 Quarterfinals 33
44 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:37.304 Quarterfinals 42
45 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 2:39.053 Quarterfinals 50
46 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:40.193 Quarterfinals 43
47 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 2:40.861 Quarterfinals 51
48 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 2:41.399 Quarterfinals 19
49 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:41.829 Quarterfinals 35
50 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:42.253 Quarterfinals 44
51 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:42.353 Quarterfinals 58
52 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:42.911 Quarterfinals 39
53 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:44.284 Quarterfinals 52
54 LAM Ching Yan HKG 2:45.503 Quarterfinals 59
55 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:46.180 Quarterfinals 45
56 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:46.317 Quarterfinals 53
57 LETAI Julie USA 2:47.200 Quarterfinals 37
58 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 2:47.883 Quarterfinals 46
59 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:48.024 Quarterfinals 54
60 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 2:49.179 Quarterfinals 60