Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Quarterfinals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 SARAULT Courtney CAN
2 58 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN
PEN 3 15 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA PEN
4 84 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA
5 121 DUBROVA Uliana UKR
6 116 IVANDIC Maja CRO
PEN 7 135 LAM Ching Yan HKG PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA
2 45 ZHANG Yuting CHN
3 73 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK
4 25 JACOBS Gina GER
5 24 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK
6 129 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR
7 143 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 DESMET Hanne BEL
2 9 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS
3 31 TALAYEVA Volha BLR
4 99 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL
5 86 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ
6 29 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR
7 133 XU Aili CHN

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 36 HAN Yu Tong CHN
2 65 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN
3 70 HIRAI Ami JPN
4 18 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL
5 8 SANTOS Kristen USA
6 140 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS
7 26 den DULK Tineke BEL

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 40 CHOI Minjeong KOR
2 56 de VRIES Rianne NED
3 6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED
PEN 4 108 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER PEN
5 77 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR
6 47 LEE Yubin KOR
7 124 HOYLAND Holly GBR

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 37 KIM Jiyoo KOR
2 12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA
3 23 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE
4 17 VANKOVA Petra CZE
5 101 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL
6 136 SOMODI Maja HUN
7 93 LETAI Julie USA

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 35 BOUTIN Kim CAN
2 63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN
3 72 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ
4 105 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR
5 122 IORIATTI Gloria ITA
6 74 THOMSON Kathryn GBR
7 94 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED
2 32 STODDARD Corinne USA
3 67 SEIDEL Anna GER
4 113 BURIC Katarina CRO
5 22 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ
6 142 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS
PEN 7 131 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN PEN

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 FONTANA Arianna ITA
2 10 JASZAPATI Petra HUN
3 57 CHRISTIE Elise GBR
4 51 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL
5 123 CHANG Hui TPE
6 28 ASCIC Valentina CRO
7 139 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of three fastest third place skaters qualify for Semifinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.