Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Women

RankNameISU MemberCHNJPNHUNNEDTotal
1 LEE Yubin KOR 10000(2097)80001000028000
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED (1)1000010000640026400
3 SARAULT Courtney CAN 8000(144)6400800022400
4 SANTOS Kristen USA 64005120(3277)512016640
5 FONTANA Arianna ITA (859)80005120262115741
6 ZHANG Yuting CHN 5120(30)40965509766
7 CHOI Minjeong KOR 3277262132779175
8 KIM A Lang KOR 64006400
9 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 35240961678(24)6126
10 HAN Yu Tong CHN 1342(1342)209716785117
11 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 5501678(144)20974325
12 SEO Whimin KOR 40964096
13 BOUTIN Kim CAN 40964096
14 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2097(352)8596873643
15 KIM Jiyoo KOR 132771803458
16 DESMET Hanne BEL 26211152252961
17 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 68710741074(180)2835
18 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN (24)262174382733
19 SEIDEL Anna GER 167892352(59)2122
20 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 225(1)68710741986
21 de VRIES Rianne NED 1944013421801
22 STODDARD Corinne USA 281(74)13421441767
23 BLAIS Danae CAN 859243521235
24 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 10741151189
25 GUO Yihan CHN 15859865
26 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 1550281832
27 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 4687(1)1692
28 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 440115555
29 POUTSMA Selma NED 550550
30 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN (1)112440453
31 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 4403443
32 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 14428115(4)440
33 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 9238(30)281411
34 HIRAI Ami JPN (9)2259292409
35 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 3810(9)225273
36 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 180(1)11182
37 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 180180
38 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 59(1)3830127
39 XU Aili CHN 115115
40 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ (14)474719113
41 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 305919(10)108
42 JACOBS Gina GER 7424(3)9107
43 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 1119(1)74104
44 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 95968
45 IVANDIC Maja CRO 471(1)149
46 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 4747
47 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 615(1)1435
48 LETAI Julie USA 1581235
49 den DULK Tineke BEL (1)7141233
50 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 1313531
51 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 13111(1)25
52 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 812(1)121
53 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 10616
54 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 21416
55 BINEY Maame USA 1515
56 BURIC Katarina CRO 122(1)115
57 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ (1)67114
58 KONYA Zsofia HUN 1313
59 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER (1)111113
60 ASCIC Valentina CRO 14(1)712
61 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 1110(1)12
62 HOYLAND Holly GBR 7(1)119
63 OLLIVIER Cloe FRA 88
64 VANKOVA Petra CZE 1(1)168
65 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 88
66 SOMODI Maja HUN 358
67 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 3126
68 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 1(1)416
69 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 55
70 LAM Ching Yan HKG (1)1113
71 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 11(1)13
72 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 111(1)3
73 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 111(1)3
74 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 111(1)3
75 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 112
76 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 112
77 JANSONE Anna LAT 112
78 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 112
79 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 112
80 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 112
81 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 112
82 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 112
83 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 11
84 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 11
85 CHANG Hui TPE 11