Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN) - 1500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:15.168 Quarterfinals 6
2 LEE Yubin KOR 2:16.112 Quarterfinals 1
3 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:16.810 Quarterfinals 10
4 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:17.329 Quarterfinals 3
5 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:17.844 Quarterfinals 16
6 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:17.918 Quarterfinals 29
7 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:18.266 Semifinals 2
8 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:18.556 Quarterfinals 26
9 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:18.769 Quarterfinals 28
10 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2:18.778 Semifinals 5
11 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:18.794 Semifinals 13
12 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:18.812 Semifinals 4
13 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:18.832 Semifinals 12
14 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:18.963 Semifinals 8
15 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:19.021 Semifinals 7
16 Anna VOSTRIKOVA RUS 2:19.067 Semifinals 11
17 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 2:19.137 Semifinals 15
18 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:19.138 Semifinals 9
19 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:19.882 Semifinals 14
20 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:19.931 Semifinals 17
21 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:20.169 Quarterfinals 36
22 JACOBS Gina GER 2:20.183 Quarterfinals 23
23 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:21.054 Semifinals 20
24 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:21.115 Semifinals 18
25 XU Aili CHN 2:21.278 Quarterfinals 21
26 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:23.162 Quarterfinals 34
27 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:23.438 Quarterfinals 38
28 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:23.639 Quarterfinals 32
29 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 2:23.901 Quarterfinals 37
30 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:24.299 Quarterfinals 22
31 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 2:24.385 Quarterfinals 40
32 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:24.722 Quarterfinals 31
33 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:24.731 Quarterfinals 45
34 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:25.000 Quarterfinals 41
35 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:25.182 Ranking Finals 24
36 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:25.233 Quarterfinals 46
37 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:26.005 Quarterfinals 53
38 LETAI Julie USA 2:26.553 Ranking Finals 30
39 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 2:27.483 Quarterfinals 47
40 SOMODI Maja HUN 2:27.708 Quarterfinals 42
41 IVANDIC Maja CRO 2:28.643 Ranking Finals 25
42 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 2:29.104 Quarterfinals 48
43 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:30.112 Semifinals 19
44 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:31.052 Quarterfinals 49
45 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:31.122 Quarterfinals 27
46 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:31.340 Quarterfinals 33
47 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 2:31.393 Quarterfinals 35
48 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 2:31.400 Quarterfinals 54
49 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 2:31.493 Quarterfinals 43
50 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:31.508 Quarterfinals 50
51 CHANG Hui TPE 2:33.507 Quarterfinals 55
52 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:33.800 Quarterfinals 56
53 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 2:34.670 Quarterfinals 57
54 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:39.047 Quarterfinals 51
55 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:42.757 Quarterfinals 44
56 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:46.818 Quarterfinals 39
57 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:51.660 Quarterfinals 58