Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 1:24.571 Quarterfinals 8
2 DION Pascal CAN 1:24.610 Quarterfinals 3
3 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 1:24.703 Quarterfinals 10
4 SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA 1:24.744 Quarterfinals 13
5 Adil GALIAKHMETOV KAZ 1:25.131 Quarterfinals 5
6 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:25.132 Heats 18
7 REN Ziwei CHN 1:25.181 Heats 17
8 HWANG Daeheon KOR 1:25.188 Heats 1
9 Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS 1:25.192 Heats 7
10 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1:25.272 Heats 11
11 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:25.318 Heats 9
12 MIYATA Shogo JPN 1:25.359 Heats 26
13 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1:25.431 Heats 24
14 Ryan PIVIROTTO USA 1:25.459 Heats 15
15 AN Kai CHN 1:25.514 Heats 12
16 ROES Sven NED 1:25.544 Heats 25
17 COREY Brendan AUS 1:25.737 Preliminaries 14
18 John-Henry KRUEGER HUN 1:25.842 Heats 6
19 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 1:25.891 Preliminaries 2
20 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:25.893 Heats 29
21 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:25.939 Preliminaries 19
22 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:25.950 Preliminaries 36
23 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:25.967 Heats 4
24 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 1:25.970 Heats 31
25 Lubomir KALCHEV BUL 1:25.971 Heats 34
26 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:26.015 Preliminaries 30
27 Muhammed Emir HAN TUR 1:26.026 Heats 27
28 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 1:26.267 Preliminaries 33
29 WU Dajing CHN 1:26.285 Preliminaries 37
30 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:26.309 Heats 28
31 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:26.398 Heats 22
32 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:26.543 Heats 16
33 Pietro SIGHEL ITA 1:26.616 Preliminaries 38
34 FAJKUS Radek CZE 1:26.705 Preliminaries 32
35 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:26.735 Heats 20
36 Nurtilek KAZHGALI KAZ 1:26.827 Preliminaries 39
37 AKAR Furkan TUR 1:26.854 Heats 23
38 Jonathan MOODY GBR 1:26.911 Preliminaries 40
39 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 1:27.051 Preliminaries 41
40 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 1:27.207 Preliminaries 52
41 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:27.389 Heats 21
42 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:27.490 Preliminaries 53
43 Andrew HEO USA 1:27.541 Preliminaries 54
44 METRAUX Thibault SUI 1:27.593 Preliminaries 67
45 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1:27.732 Preliminaries 35
46 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1:27.803 Preliminaries 42
47 O BRIEN Liam IRL 1:27.858 Preliminaries 68
47 Vladimir BALBEKOV RUS 1:27.858 Preliminaries 43
49 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN SGP 1:27.876 Preliminaries 69
50 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 1:28.034 Preliminaries 55
50 Adrian LUDTKE GER 1:28.034 Preliminaries 44
52 Ethan de ROSE NZL 1:28.126 Preliminaries 56
53 Rafal ANIKIEJ POL 1:28.134 Preliminaries 57
54 HANDEI Oleh UKR 1:28.327 Preliminaries 70
55 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:28.329 Preliminaries 45
56 Mikita MIHDALIOU BLR 1:28.485 Preliminaries 58
57 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:28.679 Preliminaries 46
58 McANUFF Sean IRL 1:28.911 Preliminaries 47
59 Nicolas LABORDE COL 1:28.965 Preliminaries 48
60 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 1:29.283 Preliminaries 59
61 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 1:29.380 Preliminaries 60
62 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 1:29.499 Preliminaries 49
63 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1:29.822 Preliminaries 71
64 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 1:29.977 Preliminaries 61
65 Danylo FEDORENKO UKR 1:30.259 Preliminaries 50
66 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 1:30.820 Preliminaries 62
67 Akash ARADHYA IND 1:31.537 Preliminaries 63
68 Heorhi ARLOU BLR 1:31.880 Preliminaries 72
69 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 1:32.388 Preliminaries 64
70 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 1:32.747 Preliminaries 73
71 XU Jing Feng SGP 1:34.218 Preliminaries 74
72 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 1:36.317 Preliminaries 75
73 SELLIER Diane POL 1:36.613 Preliminaries 51
74 SUI Xin HKG 1:42.099 Preliminaries 76
75 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 2:00.660 Preliminaries 65
76 PETRE Ward BEL 2:15.915 Preliminaries 77