Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 0:40.014 Heats 4
2 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 0:40.173 Heats 11
3 EIBOG Daniil RUS 0:40.284 Heats 12
4 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.353 Final B 6
5 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 0:40.362 Heats 7
6 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.401 Semifinals 1
7 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:40.440 Heats 3
8 van 'T WOUT Melle NED 0:40.450 Heats 19
9 HWANG Daeheon KOR 0:40.478 Quarterfinals 10
10 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:40.521 Final B 8
11 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 0:40.536 Heats 9
12 SUN Long CHN 0:40.539 Heats 13
13 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 0:40.557 Heats 18
14 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 0:40.584 Heats 22
15 SELLIER Diane POL 0:40.595 Heats 26
16 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 0:40.613 Heats 5
17 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 0:40.622 Semifinals 2
18 DUBOIS Steven CAN 0:40.642 Ranking Finals 21
19 BERZINS Reinis LAT 0:40.650 Heats 23
20 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 0:40.671 Heats 17
21 LAOUN Maxime CAN 0:40.775 Preliminaries 20
22 KIM Brandon USA 0:40.866 Heats 14
23 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 0:40.869 Preliminaries 35
24 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:40.915 Ranking Finals 24
25 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:40.954 Heats 15
26 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:40.997 Heats 16
27 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:41.007 Ranking Finals 25
28 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.027 Heats 29
29 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 0:41.070 Heats 31
30 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 0:41.079 Heats 27
31 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:41.148 Preliminaries 40
32 TREACY Niall GBR 0:41.180 Preliminaries 32
33 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 0:41.234 Heats 34
34 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 0:41.319 Preliminaries 30
34 HEO Andrew USA 0:41.319 Heats 28
36 COREY Brendan AUS 0:41.369 Heats 38
37 KOLENC Martin CRO 0:41.425 Preliminaries 39
38 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 0:41.443 Preliminaries 37
39 AKAR Furkan TUR 0:41.651 Preliminaries 41
40 TREACY Ethan GBR 0:41.736 Preliminaries 33
41 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 0:41.742 Preliminaries 36
42 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 0:41.755 Preliminaries 42
43 MOODY Jonathan GBR 0:41.788 Preliminaries 53
44 Mattia ANTONIOLI ITA 0:41.933 Preliminaries 43
45 FAJKUS Radek CZE 0:41.986 Preliminaries 44
46 SUI Xin HKG 0:42.068 Preliminaries 67
47 LABORDE Nicolas COL 0:42.078 Preliminaries 45
48 Mikita MIHDALIOU BLR 0:42.191 Preliminaries 46
49 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 0:42.203 Preliminaries 54
50 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL 0:42.317 Preliminaries 55
51 de ROSE Ethan NZL 0:42.466 Preliminaries 56
52 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 0:42.479 Preliminaries 57
53 O BRIEN Liam IRL 0:42.608 Preliminaries 47
54 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 0:42.681 Preliminaries 58
55 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 0:42.689 Preliminaries 59
56 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 0:42.767 Preliminaries 48
57 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 0:42.776 Preliminaries 49
58 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 0:42.841 Preliminaries 68
59 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 0:42.878 Preliminaries 60
60 TAHTACI Murat TUR 0:42.964 Preliminaries 61
61 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:42.995 Preliminaries 69
62 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:43.004 Preliminaries 70
63 Sean McANUFF IRL 0:43.416 Preliminaries 71
64 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 0:43.443 Preliminaries 50
64 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 0:43.443 Preliminaries 62
66 METRAUX Thibault SUI 0:43.510 Preliminaries 63
67 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:43.610 Preliminaries 51
68 Denys IOFIN UKR 0:43.706 Preliminaries 64
69 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:43.923 Preliminaries 65
70 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 0:44.102 Preliminaries 72
71 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 0:44.201 Preliminaries 73
72 XU Jing Feng SGP 0:44.356 Preliminaries 66
73 CHU Sidney K HKG 0:44.415 Preliminaries 74
74 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 0:44.574 Preliminaries 75
75 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 0:45.419 Preliminaries 76
76 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1:06.351 Preliminaries 77
77 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 1:08.418 Preliminaries 78
78 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 1:08.526 Preliminaries 52