Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 AN Kai CHN 2:10.923 Heats 3
2 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 2:11.165 Heats 22
3 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 2:11.294 Heats 40
4 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2:12.397 Quarterfinals 1
5 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:12.475 Quarterfinals 15
6 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 2:12.588 Quarterfinals 2
7 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:13.632 Quarterfinals 18
8 de LAAT Itzhak NED 2:13.698 Quarterfinals 10
9 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:13.763 Quarterfinals 4
10 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:13.818 Quarterfinals 23
11 LUDTKE Adrian GER 2:13.865 Quarterfinals 31
12 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 2:13.971 Quarterfinals 30
13 SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA 2:14.006 Quarterfinals 35
14 LIU Shaoang HUN 2:14.339 Semifinals 6
15 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 2:14.546 Quarterfinals 28
16 SUN Long CHN 2:14.645 Semifinals 7
17 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 2:15.678 Semifinals 14
18 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2:16.332 Semifinals 11
19 SUI Xin HKG 2:16.686 Quarterfinals 36
20 Sean McANUFF IRL 2:17.035 Heats 43
21 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 2:17.333 Heats 57
22 MIYATA Shogo JPN 2:17.898 Heats 19
23 DION Pascal CAN 2:17.900 Heats 41
24 REN Ziwei CHN 2:18.235 Heats 9
25 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2:18.283 Heats 12
26 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 2:18.519 Heats 17
27 BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS 2:18.526 Heats 39
28 de CLEMENTE Clayton USA 2:18.611 Heats 44
29 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 2:18.852 Quarterfinals 20
30 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2:19.139 Heats 58
31 HWANG Daeheon KOR 2:19.206 Heats 37
32 DESMET Stijn BEL 2:19.798 Heats 5
33 AKAR Furkan TUR 2:20.360 Heats 45
34 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 2:20.487 Heats 32
35 MOODY Jonathan GBR 2:20.527 Heats 46
36 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 2:20.645 Quarterfinals 27
37 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 2:20.654 Quarterfinals 25
38 DUBOIS Steven CAN 2:20.662 Quarterfinals 13
39 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 2:21.167 Quarterfinals 29
40 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 2:21.311 Heats 47
41 KIM Dongwook KOR 2:21.331 Quarterfinals 24
42 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 2:21.395 Heats 59
43 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 2:21.702 Heats 8
44 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 2:21.708 Heats 48
45 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 2:21.803 Heats 16
46 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 2:21.962 Heats 21
47 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 2:22.290 Heats 49
48 O BRIEN Liam IRL 2:22.455 Quarterfinals 33
49 FAJKUS Radek CZE 2:22.711 Heats 60
50 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 2:22.764 Heats 50
51 METRAUX Thibault SUI 2:22.870 Heats 70
52 Mikita MIHDALIOU BLR 2:23.111 Heats 61
53 PIETSCH Tobias GER 2:23.237 Heats 62
54 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 2:23.838 Heats 51
55 TREACY Farrell GBR 2:24.077 Heats 38
56 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 2:24.207 Heats 71
57 ATAN Metehan TUR 2:24.210 Heats 26
58 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 2:24.414 Heats 63
59 KOLENC Martin CRO 2:24.577 Heats 34
60 COREY Brendan AUS 2:24.622 Heats 52
61 BERZINS Reinis LAT 2:24.685 Heats 64
62 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 2:27.279 Heats 72
63 MACARAEG Julian PHI 2:27.362 Heats 73
64 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 2:27.505 Heats 53
65 SU Jun-Peng TPE 2:28.032 Heats 65
66 PETRE Ward BEL 2:28.052 Heats 42
67 CHU Sidney K HKG 2:28.562 Heats 74
68 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 2:29.869 Heats 66
69 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 2:30.085 Heats 54
70 XU Jing Feng SGP 2:31.425 Heats 55
71 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 2:31.822 Heats 67
72 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:35.481 Heats 75
73 TREACY Niall GBR 2:37.251 Heats 68
74 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:44.550 Heats 56
75 de ROSE Ethan NZL 2:46.306 Heats 69
76 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 2:52.094 Heats 76
77 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2:53.396 Heats 77