Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2021 - Gdansk (POL)

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Championships 2021 - Gdansk (POL) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 1:24.885 Final A 1
2 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:24.954 Semifinals 3
3 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1:25.232 Final A 2
4 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:25.321 Heats 6
5 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:25.381 Quarterfinals 10
6 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:25.437 Final A 4
7 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1:25.546 Heats 17
8 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:25.579 Quarterfinals 13
9 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:25.610 Quarterfinals 5
10 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 1:25.631 Quarterfinals 14
11 AKAR Furkan TUR 1:26.307 Quarterfinals 16
12 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 1:26.493 Heats 22
13 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:26.744 Semifinals 7
14 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:27.792 Quarterfinals 8
15 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:28.806 Heats 18
16 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:28.858 Quarterfinals 11
17 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1:28.899 Quarterfinals 15
18 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 1:29.066 Heats 31
19 MIHDALIOU Mikita BLR 1:29.081 Heats 24
20 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 1:29.433 Quarterfinals 9
21 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 1:29.569 Heats 29
22 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 1:29.620 Heats 19
23 HYDZIK Sebastian POL 1:29.738 Heats 36
24 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:30.125 Heats 37
25 HANDEI Oleh UKR 1:30.630 Ranking Finals 27
26 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:30.758 Ranking Finals 21
27 FAJKUS Radek CZE 1:30.799 Ranking Finals 39
28 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:30.990 Ranking Finals 23
29 O BRIEN Liam IRL 1:31.002 Ranking Finals 28
30 MIKOLAJUK Mateusz POL 1:31.128 Ranking Finals 40
31 BERZINS Reinis LAT 1:31.165 Ranking Finals 25
32 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1:31.268 Ranking Finals 26
33 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 1:31.578 Ranking Finals 41
34 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:31.651 Ranking Finals 30
35 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:33.639 Heats 20
36 HAN Muhammed Emir TUR 1:33.684 Heats 35
37 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1:33.971 Heats 34
38 METRAUX Thibault SUI 1:34.367 Ranking Finals 32
39 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1:37.256 Heats 43
40 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 1:37.923 Ranking Finals 33
41 PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO 1:39.532 Heats 38
42 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 1:42.673 Quarterfinals 12
43 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 2:10.298 Heats 42