Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1:33.857 Q
2 2 19 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1:34.250 q
3 5 55 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 1:34.953
4 1 94 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 1:35.135
5 4 105 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1:39.983

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 48 HAN Yu Tong CHN 1:32.743 Q
2 2 21 HIRAI Ami JPN 1:32.941 q
3 4 107 STODDARD Corinne USA 1:33.000
4 5 13 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1:33.193
5 1 159 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 1:34.651

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 23 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 1:31.593 Q
2 2 30 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 1:33.683 q
3 3 76 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:42.027
4 4 58 DALRYMPLE Georgie NED 1:53.673 ADV
PEN 5 10 DESMET Hanne BEL PEN

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 6 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1:31.635 Q
2 1 12 de VRIES Rianne NED 1:31.748 q
3 5 134 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 1:32.169
4 3 87 JACOBS Gina GER 1:36.194
5 4 169 HAYWARD Charlotte GBR 1:41.914

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 118 ZHANG Yuting CHN 1:33.847 Q
2 1 16 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 1:33.937 q
3 3 121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 1:34.068
4 4 32 SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 1:34.300

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 15 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:32.445 Q
2 3 17 SANTOS Kristen USA 1:32.492 q
3 4 46 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 1:32.621
4 1 77 BLAIS Danae CAN 1:33.291
5 5 116 BURIC Katarina CRO 1:38.081

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 43 NOH Ah Rum KOR 1:33.009 Q
2 4 45 ZHANG Chutong CHN 1:33.606 q
3 1 84 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 1:33.721
4 3 90 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 1:34.589

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 131 SEO Whi Min KOR 1:34.167 Q
2 5 53 GAGNON Claudia CAN 1:34.468
3 2 27 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 1:34.585
4 4 162 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 1:36.515
5 1 102 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 1:36.678

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 5 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 1:31.615 Q
2 2 28 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 1:31.785 q
3 3 49 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:32.915
4 1 165 ZYCH Magdalena POL 1:36.221
5 4 145 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 1:37.574

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of nine fastest second place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.