Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 24 BINEY Maame USA 44.658 Q
2 4 52 MALAGICH Emina RUS 44.726 q
3 1 141 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 47.065
PEN 2 36 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 8 ZANG Yize CHN 44.461 Q
2 3 57 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 44.553 q
3 4 34 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 46.116
4 2 110 LETAI Julie USA no time

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 47 van KERKHOF Yara NED 44.110 Q
2 2 122 KONYA Zsofia HUN 44.518 q
3 1 68 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 44.648
4 5 65 WALTER Bianca GER 45.346
5 4 33 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 45.667

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 20 QU Chunyu CHN 43.726 Q
2 2 79 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 44.339 q
3 4 66 WATANABE Aoi JPN 45.238
4 5 96 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 46.505
5 1 161 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 46.612

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 163 LEE Yu Bin KOR 44.122 Q
2 2 71 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 44.485 q
3 3 104 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 44.701
4 4 31 MAZUR Nicole POL 45.061
PEN 5 9 VALCEPINA Martina ITA PEN

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 4 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 43.003 Q
2 1 117 DOAK Rikki CAN 43.349 q
3 2 42 ASCIC Valentina CRO 46.182
4 5 120 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 47.012
5 4 153 KAYE Talya GBR 55.078

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 29 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 43.392 Q
2 4 50 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 44.072 q
3 3 85 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 44.251
4 5 167 MATVEEVA Anna RUS 45.382
5 2 168 ARUN Shreya USA 48.134

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 7 FAN Kexin CHN 43.958 Q
2 5 132 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 44.082 q
3 3 25 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 44.400
4 2 112 IVANDIC Maja CRO 49.018
DNS 1 35 UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna UKR DNS

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 26 CHARLES Alyson CAN 44.095 Q
2 4 14 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 44.164 q
3 1 113 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 45.398
4 2 89 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 45.851

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of nine fastest second place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.