Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 17 SANTOS Kristen USA 1:33.568 Q
2 5 76 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:34.437 q
3 2 161 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 1:34.579
4 4 89 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 1:35.116
5 1 153 KAYE Talya GBR 1:38.313

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 29 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1:36.093 Q
2 3 16 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 1:36.240 q
3 2 110 LETAI Julie USA 1:37.900
4 4 33 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 1:38.162
5 5 25 THOMSON Kathryn GBR no time

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 163 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1:31.360 Q
2 4 4 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1:31.420 q
3 1 66 WATANABE Aoi JPN 1:32.182
4 3 141 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 1:35.580

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 118 ZHANG Yuting CHN 1:33.228 Q
2 3 122 KONYA Zsofia HUN 1:33.715 q
3 5 65 WALTER Bianca GER 1:33.950
4 1 96 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 1:35.630
5 2 120 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA no time

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 79 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 1:39.659 Q
2 5 35 UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna UKR 1:40.345 q
3 4 104 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 1:42.219
DNS 3 2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR DNS
DNS 2 72 VIVIANI Elena ITA DNS

Heat 6      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 68 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 1:33.224 Q
2 1 26 CHARLES Alyson CAN 1:33.328 q
3 2 47 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1:33.339
4 3 113 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 1:34.735
5 5 50 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA no time

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 71 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 1:32.485 Q
2 2 45 ZHANG Chutong CHN 1:32.620 q
3 5 57 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 1:32.992
4 1 58 DALRYMPLE Georgie NED 1:34.648
5 4 112 IVANDIC Maja CRO 1:39.820

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 6 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1:33.950 Q
2 4 20 QU Chunyu CHN 1:34.132 q
3 3 42 ASCIC Valentina CRO 1:47.322
4 1 31 MAZUR Nicole POL no time
PEN 5 14 CHRISTIE Elise GBR PEN

Heat 9      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 117 DOAK Rikki CAN 1:35.223 Q
2 4 9 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 1:35.238 q
3 1 52 MALAGICH Emina RUS 1:35.371
4 2 34 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1:37.834

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of nine fastest second place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.