Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:21.314 Final A 1
2 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 2:21.334 Final A 2
3 NOH Ah Rum KOR 2:21.453 Final A 3
4 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 2:21.519 Semifinals 7
5 SEO Whi Min KOR 2:21.574 Final A 4
6 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:21.901 Semifinals 9
7 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:22.239 Quarterfinals 6
8 ZANG Yize CHN 2:22.401 Quarterfinals 15
9 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:22.422 Final A 5
10 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:23.369 Quarterfinals 11
11 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:23.408 Quarterfinals 14
12 PIERRON Veronique FRA 2:23.640 Quarterfinals 25
13 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 2:24.674 Quarterfinals 19
14 GAGNON Claudia CAN 2:25.262 Quarterfinals 12
15 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:25.295 Quarterfinals 17
16 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:26.038 Quarterfinals 40
17 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:26.767 Quarterfinals 28
18 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:27.394 Final B 8
19 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:27.670 Quarterfinals 10
20 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:28.325 Final B 13
21 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 2:30.360 Quarterfinals 33
22 JACOBS Gina GER 2:30.441 Quarterfinals 26
23 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 2:30.463 Quarterfinals 36
24 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:30.494 Quarterfinals 39
25 BINEY Maame USA 2:30.509 Quarterfinals 41
26 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:31.131 Semifinals 18
27 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:31.660 Quarterfinals 34
28 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:32.617 Quarterfinals 24
29 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 2:32.761 Quarterfinals 22
30 SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:34.118 Quarterfinals 27
31 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:34.861 Semifinals 16
32 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:35.706 Quarterfinals 32
33 ZYCH Magdalena POL 2:36.101 Quarterfinals 29
34 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 2:36.473 Rep Quarterfinals 30
35 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:37.492 Quarterfinals 20
36 ARUN Shreya USA 2:38.100 Rep Quarterfinals 35
37 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:38.277 Rep Quarterfinals 23
38 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:39.717 Quarterfinals 31
39 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:39.967 Quarterfinals 38
40 HAYWARD Charlotte GBR 2:43.531 Quarterfinals 37
41 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 3:06.355 Quarterfinals 21