Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberUSACANCANJPNCHNGERNEDNEDTotal
1 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 1000016788000100006400327739355
2 HAN Yu Tong CHN 8000100005120800031120
3 SEO Whimin KOR 4096800080003277107424447
4 KIM Jiyoo KOR 3277100001000023277
5 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 51203277(180)28140962097640021271
6 ZHANG Chutong CHN 64005504408000512020510
7 Courtney SARAULT CAN 800013428000262119963
8 ZHANG Yuting CHN 3277(352)51204404096(440)512068718740
9 Kim BOUTIN CAN 10000640016400
10 LEE Yubin KOR 51201000015120
11 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD USA 2097(1074)(687)6400167816781342134214537
12 NOH Ah Rum KOR 28110000409614377
13 Alyson CHARLES CAN 85913424096327785918010613
14 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 225115262164009361
15 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 1342409685920975502819225
16 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 262164001449165
17 FAN Kexin CHN 640013427742
18 NOH Do Hee KOR 209751201807397
19 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 115262135240967184
20 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 51208595979
21 Rianne de VRIES NED 440471678107420975336
22 Rikki DOAK CAN 2097107428116785130
23 KIM A Lang KOR 18040961444420
24 CHOI Minjeong KOR 68744032774404
25 QU Chunyu CHN 1168732773975
26 Deanna LOCKETT HUN 167855013423570
27 Hanne DESMET BEL 1074107413423490
28 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 22524302621192919
29 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 19180102621592889
30 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 14420974402681
31 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 26212621
32 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 26212621
33 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ ITA 1678550302258
34 ZANG Yize CHN 20972097
35 Zsofia KONYA HUN 121585910741960
36 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 126876871153521853
37 HIRAI Ami JPN 743525508591835
38 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 147416781766
39 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 5910745501683
40 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 281131156871096
41 Elena VIVIANI ITA 926872251004
42 Hitomi SAITO JPN 8591441003
43 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 1444403838225885
44 Claudia GAGNON CAN 85911870
45 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 144550115809
46 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 92352281725
47 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 55014815587
48 Maame BINEY USA 18028174535
49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 11511522547502
50 WATANABE Aoi JPN 440440
51 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 74352426
52 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 35259411
53 YAMAURA Miwako JPN 225479219383
54 Danae BLAIS CAN 5928138378
55 Geneve BELANGER CAN 352352
56 Nikola MAZUR POL 9219144255
57 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 5947144250
58 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 225225
59 Anna SEIDEL GER 225225
60 Veronique PIERRON FRA 1274243074214
61 Georgie DALRYMPLE NED 24180204
62 Corinne STODDARD USA 74115189
63 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 9292184
64 Anna MATVEEVA RUS 180180
65 Gabriela TOPOLSKA POL 139210115
66 Gina JACOBS GER 38243813113
67 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA UKR 1592107
68 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 5924689
69 Hailey CHOI USA 473885
70 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 13471474
71 Bianca WALTER GER 7474
72 Michaela HRUZOVA CZE 24301569
73 Lucia FILIPOVA SVK 5959
74 Selma POUTSMA NED 5959
75 Julie LETAI USA 3019857
76 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 103848
77 Petra VANKOVA CZE 14191548
78 Valentina ASCIC CRO 4747
79 Emina MALAGICH RSU 38947
80 RI Ji Ryon PRK 4747
81 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA KAZ 241236
82 Charlotte HAYWARD GBR 3030
83 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 3030
84 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 3030
85 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 131427
86 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 128626
87 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 151126
88 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 2424
89 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 121224
90 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 131124
91 Yara van KERKHOF NED 1919
92 Yuna KOIKE JPN 1919
93 Magdalena ZYCH POL 13417
94 Maja IVANDIC CRO 51015
95 Cheyenne GOH SGP 1515
96 Marijn WIERSMA NED 1515
97 Talya KAYE GBR 11314
98 Anna Katharina GAERTNER GER 1414
99 CHANG Hui TPE 1414
100 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1414
101 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 1212
102 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 6511
103 Holly HOYLAND GBR 1111
104 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 3710
105 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 1010
106 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 99
107 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 99
108 April SHIN USA 99
109 Katarina BURIC CRO 88
110 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 77
111 Shreya ARUN USA 77
112 Marketa FAJKUSOVA CZE 44
113 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 22
114 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 11