Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Rep. Quarterfinals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 80 EMONS Friso NED 1:30.766 Q
2 1 217 MILOVANOV Sergei RUS 1:31.052
3 6 43 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:32.060
4 4 6 WATANABE Keita JPN no time
4 2 145 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE no time ADV
PEN 3 220 TIBORCZ Daniel HUN PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 169 PARK In Wook KOR 1:32.257 Q
2 1 104 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 1:32.376
3 3 85 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:32.543
4 6 25 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 1:32.884
5 4 207 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL 1:32.953
6 5 155 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 1:35.151

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 11 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:30.094 Q
2 1 98 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:30.196
3 2 222 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:30.871
4 4 214 YATES Westley GBR 1:31.155
5 5 209 VOLCKAERT Robbe BEL 1:31.415
6 6 216 OH Han Yuan MAS 1:31.579

Heat 4      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 61 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:27.991 Q
2 4 218 BONTOVICS Balazs HUN 1:28.375 q
3 3 197 SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR 1:29.115
4 5 34 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:29.120
5 1 141 HEO Andrew USA 1:29.401
6 6 206 LIU Heinrich AUT 1:37.057

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 6 171 KIM Dong Wook KOR 1:28.182 Q
2 3 200 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1:28.308 q
3 4 164 HAYASHI Ibuki JPN 1:28.805
4 1 156 DANDJINOU William CAN 1:29.143
5 2 213 ROSS-WADDELL Kyle GBR 1:31.114
6 5 150 TENZER Robin GER no time

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 15 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 1:29.086 Q
2 1 122 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:29.145 q
3 6 37 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 1:31.165
4 5 130 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:31.640
5 4 121 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:33.687
6 2 126 TREACY Ethan GBR no time

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of four fastest second place skaters qualify for Rep Semifinals.