Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 23 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:25.724 Q
2 1 13 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:26.139 q
3 5 213 ROSS-WADDELL Kyle GBR 1:28.051
4 4 222 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:28.098
5 2 121 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:30.207

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 57 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:24.285 Q
2 5 181 SONG Jia Hua CHN 1:25.602 q
3 2 122 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:25.713
4 3 217 MILOVANOV Sergei RUS 1:26.335
5 4 25 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS no time

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 158 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:24.626 Q
2 2 19 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 1:24.892 q
3 5 98 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:26.391
4 4 126 TREACY Ethan GBR 1:27.448
5 1 145 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1:29.785

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 18 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:25.937 Q
2 4 22 TRAN Aaron USA 1:27.248 q
3 1 214 YATES Westley GBR 1:30.195
4 2 37 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR no time

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 66 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 1:29.376 Q
2 1 11 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:29.480
3 4 120 NIESCIER Karol POL 1:31.493
4 2 155 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 1:32.457

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 24 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:27.679 Q
2 4 156 DANDJINOU William CAN 1:27.733
3 2 104 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 1:27.823
4 5 207 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL 1:29.465
5 3 220 TIBORCZ Daniel HUN 1:29.820

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 9 DUBOIS Steven CAN 1:25.755 Q
2 5 74 GIORDANO Marco ITA 1:26.407 q
3 1 141 HEO Andrew USA 1:27.552
4 2 150 TENZER Robin GER 1:30.893
PEN 4 83 NAVARRO Tristan FRA PEN

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 29 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 1:28.409 Q
2 4 61 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:28.484
3 1 200 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1:28.846
4 2 197 SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR 1:29.031
5 3 171 KIM Dong Wook KOR no time

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 77 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 1:29.704 Q
2 4 15 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 1:29.792
3 1 218 BONTOVICS Balazs HUN 1:29.907
4 2 164 HAYASHI Ibuki JPN 1:30.017
5 3 206 LIU Heinrich AUT 1:36.881

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 21 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:32.375 Q
2 3 80 EMONS Friso NED 1:32.572
3 1 43 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:34.423
4 5 209 VOLCKAERT Robbe BEL 1:35.057
5 2 216 OH Han Yuan MAS 1:35.239

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 27 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 1:27.843 Q
2 3 169 PARK In Wook KOR 1:27.907
3 2 85 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:28.877
4 4 34 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:32.884

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 97 AN Kai CHN 1:29.845 Q
2 4 6 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:30.001
3 2 130 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:31.877
4 3 103 WILCZYK Szymon POL 1:34.373

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of five fastest second place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.