Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m (2) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:24.285 Heats 1
2 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:24.626 Heats 9
3 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 1:24.892 Heats 16
4 KIM Dong Wook KOR 1:25.112 Quarterfinals 2
5 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 1:25.247 Quarterfinals 8
6 SONG Jia Hua CHN 1:25.602 Heats 17
7 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:25.613 Quarterfinals 5
8 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:25.634 Quarterfinals 10
9 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:25.713 Heats 24
10 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:25.724 Heats 14
11 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 1:25.744 Quarterfinals 11
12 DUBOIS Steven CAN 1:25.755 Heats 3
13 AN Kai CHN 1:25.772 Quarterfinals 4
14 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:25.861 Quarterfinals 6
15 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 1:25.865 Quarterfinals 13
16 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:25.937 Heats 7
17 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 1:25.948 Quarterfinals 15
18 GIORDANO Marco ITA 1:26.102 Quarterfinals 18
19 MILOVANOV Sergei RUS 1:26.335 Heats 31
20 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:26.391 Heats 29
21 TRAN Aaron USA 1:27.248 Heats 20
22 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:27.382 Rep Semifinals 21
23 TREACY Ethan GBR 1:27.448 Heats 49
24 PARK In Wook KOR 1:27.531 Rep Semifinals 23
25 HEO Andrew USA 1:27.552 Heats 44
26 EMONS Friso NED 1:27.718 Rep Semifinals 25
27 DANDJINOU William CAN 1:27.733 Heats 38
28 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 1:27.823 Heats 30
29 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:27.991 Rep Quarterfinals 22
30 ROSS-WADDELL Kyle GBR 1:28.051 Heats 45
31 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:28.098 Heats 34
32 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:28.298 Quarterfinals 12
33 BONTOVICS Balazs HUN 1:28.375 Rep Quarterfinals 27
34 HAYASHI Ibuki JPN 1:28.805 Rep Quarterfinals 35
35 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:28.877 Heats 32
36 SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR 1:29.031 Heats 36
37 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 1:29.086 Rep Quarterfinals 26
38 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:29.120 Rep Quarterfinals 42
39 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL 1:29.465 Heats 46
40 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 1:29.704 Heats 19
41 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1:29.785 Heats 28
42 TIBORCZ Daniel HUN 1:29.820 Heats 54
43 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:30.001 Heats 39
44 YATES Westley GBR 1:30.195 Heats 40
45 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:30.207 Heats 48
46 TENZER Robin GER 1:30.893 Heats 50
47 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 1:31.165 Rep Quarterfinals 37
48 VOLCKAERT Robbe BEL 1:31.415 Rep Quarterfinals 47
49 NIESCIER Karol POL 1:31.493 Heats 55
50 OH Han Yuan MAS 1:31.579 Rep Quarterfinals 52
51 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:31.640 Rep Quarterfinals 41
52 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:32.060 Rep Quarterfinals 33
53 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 1:32.457 Heats 51
54 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 1:32.884 Rep Quarterfinals 43
55 WILCZYK Szymon POL 1:34.373 Heats 56
56 LIU Heinrich AUT 1:36.881 Heats 53