Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LEE June Seo KOR 0:40.482 Semifinals 1
2 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:40.571 Semifinals 3
3 de LAAT Itzhak NED 0:40.745 Semifinals 4
4 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:40.756 Semifinals 2
5 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 0:40.762 Semifinals 8
6 DION Pascal CAN 0:40.817 Heats 9
7 ROES Sven NED 0:40.928 Heats 18
8 EYBOG Daniil RUS 0:40.967 Quarterfinals 10
9 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.996 Heats 20
10 WU Dajing CHN 0:41.012 Quarterfinals 6
11 REN Ziwei CHN 0:41.029 Semifinals 7
12 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 0:41.078 Quarterfinals 5
13 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 0:41.089 Heats 11
14 KIM Dagyeom KOR 0:41.184 Rep Semifinals 15
15 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:41.223 Quarterfinals 13
16 TREACY Niall GBR 0:41.228 Quarterfinals 12
17 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 0:41.234 Quarterfinals 16
18 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 0:41.360 Rep Semifinals 22
19 MIYATA Shogo JPN 0:41.403 Heats 35
20 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.451 Quarterfinals 17
21 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:41.482 Heats 14
22 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 0:41.640 Rep Semifinals 21
23 LI Wenlong CHN 0:41.654 Rep Semifinals 23
24 BLAIS Cedrik CAN 0:41.722 Heats 19
25 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:41.876 Heats 29
26 SELLIER Diane FRA 0:41.880 Rep Semifinals 24
27 PETRE Ward BEL 0:41.892 Heats 26
28 OLAH Bence HUN 0:42.001 Heats 48
29 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 0:42.007 Rep Semifinals 25
30 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 0:42.092 Rep Quarterfinals 28
31 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 0:42.202 Heats 30
32 NOGRADI Bence HUN 0:42.259 Heats 31
33 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 0:42.270 Rep Semifinals 27
34 KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon GER 0:42.406 Rep Quarterfinals 34
35 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 0:42.575 Rep Quarterfinals 36
36 FAJKUS Radek CZE 0:42.616 Heats 42
37 TALABOS Attila HUN 0:42.621 Rep Quarterfinals 43
38 MOODY Jonathan GBR 0:42.665 Heats 33
39 LAHIMAKHAY Ivan BLR 0:42.703 Rep Quarterfinals 44
40 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 0:42.755 Heats 32
41 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 0:42.940 Heats 49
42 KANCHARIN Natthapat THA 0:43.033 Heats 40
43 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:43.643 Heats 37
44 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:43.946 Rep Quarterfinals 39
45 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 0:43.982 Heats 45
46 SAULITIS Jekabs LAT 0:44.032 Heats 46
47 de CLEMENTE Clayton USA 0:44.236 Heats 50
48 KHALIL Khairil Ridhwan MAS 0:44.781 Rep Quarterfinals 51
49 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 0:44.841 Heats 41
50 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 0:45.280 Rep Quarterfinals 38
51 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 0:45.319 Heats 52