Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dresden (GER)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberUSACANCANJPNCHNGERNEDNEDTotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1000016788000100006400327739355
2 HAN Yu Tong CHN 8000100005120800031120
3 SEO Whi Min KOR 4096800080003277107424447
4 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 3277100001000023277
5 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 51203277(180)28140962097640021271
6 ZHANG Chutong CHN 64005504408000512020510
7 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 800013428000262119963
8 ZHANG Yuting CHN 3277(352)51204404096(440)512068718740
9 Kim BOUTIN CAN 10000640016400
10 LEE Yu Bin KOR 51201000015120
11 SANTOS Kristen USA 2097(1074)(687)6400167816781342134214537
12 NOH Ah Rum KOR 28110000409614377
13 CHARLES Alyson CAN 85913424096327785918010613
14 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 225115262164009361
15 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 1342409685920975502819225
16 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 262164001449165
17 FAN Kexin CHN 640013427742
18 NOH Do Hee KOR 209751201807397
19 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 115262135240967184
20 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 51208595979
21 de VRIES Rianne NED 440471678107420975336
22 DOAK Rikki CAN 2097107428116785130
23 KIM Alang KOR 18040961444420
24 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 68744032774404
25 QU Chunyu CHN 1168732773975
26 Deanna LOCKETT HUN 167855013423570
27 DESMET Hanne BEL 1074107413423490
28 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 22524302621192919
29 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 19180102621592889
30 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 14420974402681
31 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 26212621
32 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 26212621
33 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 1678550302258
34 ZANG Yize CHN 20972097
35 KONYA Zsofia HUN 121585910741960
36 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 126876871153521853
37 HIRAI Ami JPN 743525508591835
38 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 147416781766
39 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 5910745501683
40 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 281131156871096
41 VIVIANI Elena ITA 926872251004
42 Hitomi SAITO JPN 8591441003
43 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 1444403838225885
44 GAGNON Claudia CAN 85911870
45 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 144550115809
46 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 92352281725
47 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 55014815587
48 BINEY Maame USA 18028174535
49 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 11511522547502
50 WATANABE Aoi JPN 440440
51 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 74352426
52 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 35259411
53 Miwako YAMAURA JPN 225479219383
54 BLAIS Danae CAN 5928138378
55 Geneve BELANGER CAN 352352
56 MAZUR Nicole POL 9219144255
57 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 5947144250
58 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 225225
59 Anna SEIDEL GER 225225
60 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1274243074214
61 DALRYMPLE Georgie NED 24180204
62 STODDARD Corinne USA 74115189
63 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 9292184
64 MATVEEVA Anna RUS 180180
65 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 139210115
66 JACOBS Gina GER 38243813113
67 UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna UKR 1592107
68 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 5924689
69 Hailey CHOI USA 473885
70 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 13471474
71 WALTER Bianca GER 7474
72 SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 24301569
73 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 5959
74 Selma POUTSMA NED 5959
75 LETAI Julie USA 3019857
76 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 103848
77 Petra VANKOVA CZE 14191548
78 ASCIC Valentina CRO 4747
79 MALAGICH Emina RUS 38947
80 RI Ji Ryon PRK 4747
81 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 241236
82 HAYWARD Charlotte GBR 3030
83 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 3030
84 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 3030
85 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 131427
86 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 128626
87 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 151126
88 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 2424
89 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 121224
90 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 131124
91 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1919
92 Yuna KOIKE JPN 1919
93 ZYCH Magdalena POL 13417
94 IVANDIC Maja CRO 51015
95 Cheyenne GOH SGP 1515
96 Marijn WIERSMA NED 1515
97 KAYE Talya GBR 11314
98 GAERTNER Anna Katharina GER 1414
99 CHANG Hui TPE 1414
100 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 1414
101 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 1212
102 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 6511
103 Holly HOYLAND GBR 1111
104 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 3710
105 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 1010
106 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 99
107 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 99
108 April SHIN USA 99
109 BURIC Katarina CRO 88
110 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 77
111 ARUN Shreya USA 77
112 Marketa FAJKUSOVA CZE 44
113 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 22
114 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 11