Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Shanghai (CHN) - 500 m (1) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 0:40.533 Semifinals 2
2 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:40.554 Semifinals 4
3 Shaoang LIU HUN 0:40.568 Semifinals 3
4 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 0:40.629 Semifinals 1
5 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:40.778 Semifinals 6
6 REN Ziwei CHN 0:41.015 Quarterfinals 10
7 KIM Dong Wook KOR 0:41.116 Semifinals 8
8 Mathieu BERNIER CAN 0:41.161 Heats 21
9 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 0:41.180 Quarterfinals 7
10 WATANABE Keita JPN 0:41.192 Quarterfinals 11
11 PARK In Wook KOR 0:41.208 Heats 5
12 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.220 Heats 17
13 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:41.285 Heats 13
14 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 0:41.412 Heats 9
15 Victor AN RUS 0:41.440 Heats 18
16 Melle van 'T WOUT NED 0:41.467 Quarterfinals 12
17 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 0:41.493 Heats 31
18 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 0:41.570 Heats 14
19 Bram STEENAART NED 0:41.580 Heats 22
20 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 0:41.607 Rep Quarterfinals 25
21 PARK Se Yeong KOR 0:41.634 Heats 15
22 BLAIS Cedrik CAN 0:41.649 Heats 19
23 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 0:41.680 Rep Quarterfinals 16
24 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 0:41.725 Heats 23
25 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 0:41.785 Rep Quarterfinals 28
26 OLAH Bence HUN 0:41.791 Heats 26
27 Davide VISCARDI ITA 0:41.947 Heats 32
28 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:41.958 Heats 27
29 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 0:41.986 Rep Semifinals 24
30 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 0:42.054 Heats 29
31 EYBOG Daniil RUS 0:42.092 Heats 20
32 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 0:42.282 Rep Quarterfinals 33
33 Reinis BERZINS LAT 0:42.542 Heats 41
34 JONG Kwang Bom PRK 0:42.799 Heats 43
35 Dan IWASA JPN 0:42.838 Heats 34
36 LAHIMAKHAY Ivan BLR 0:42.931 Heats 44
37 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 0:42.996 Heats 36
38 Jonathan SO USA 0:43.028 Rep Quarterfinals 30
39 Danylo FEDORENKO UKR 0:43.454 Rep Quarterfinals 35
40 Augustin GERE LUX 0:43.512 Heats 45
41 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 0:43.902 Heats 42
42 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 0:44.495 Rep Quarterfinals 37
43 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:44.576 Heats 38
44 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 0:46.196 Heats 39
45 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI UKR 0:46.491 Rep Quarterfinals 40