Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Salt Lake City, UT (USA)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberUSAUSACANJPNCHNCHNGERNEDTotal
1 Kim BOUTIN CAN 100001000010000100001000050000
2 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 1000051208000409664005120(1678)38736
3 van KERKHOF Yara NED 800020974096(440)40968000(1342)800034289
4 QU Chunyu CHN (1678)80003277327764008000512034074
5 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 10746400(225)(1074)2097327764001000029248
6 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 5120134264005120(1342)40964096(1342)26174
7 FAN Kexin CHN 13421678(687)5120100003277327724694
8 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 640032773528591074(281)262114583
9 Arianna FONTANA ITA 4096180800012276
10 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 3277550640035255011129
11 ZANG Yize CHN 262116781342262110742259561
12 CHARLES Alyson CAN 30512068755068720979171
13 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 107480009074
14 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 85944064007699
15 ZHANG Chutong CHN 262132778596757
16 BINEY Maame USA 144(74)225262185920971806126
17 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 180209735218016788595346
18 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 11551205235
19 MALAGICH Emina RUS 859687859281(74)(59)35216784716
20 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 40962811444521
21 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 28140964377
22 DOAK Rikki CAN 92(11)26214722511510744174
23 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 687107416786874126
24 VIVIANI Elena ITA 209744092281925503552
25 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 13421803810741803523166
26 KONYA Zsofia HUN 35244092550687(92)5502671
27 NOH Ah Rum KOR 22512742097225112644
28 LEE Yu Bin KOR 126212622
29 KIM Alang KOR 26212621
30 SEO Whi Min KOR 44014416782262
31 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 20972097
32 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 13421342
33 MAZUR Nicole POL 180925505930225(10)1136
34 PIERRON Veronique FRA 281687968
35 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 35211511514412144882
36 de VRIES Rianne NED 859859
37 GAGNON Claudia CAN 55047597
38 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 144440584
39 Anna SEIDEL GER 225352577
40 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 1155992281547
41 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 134403819510
42 RYO Jong Song PRK 440440
43 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 3874180292
44 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 1914411527287
45 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 281281
46 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 4714447238
47 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 19593859175
48 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 741415596168
49 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 191274114120
50 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 30141359116
51 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 115115
52 STODDARD Corinne USA 115115
53 Hitomi SAITO JPN 13383019100
54 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 124715111398
55 LETAI Julie USA 24381214997
56 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 474794
57 WALTER Bianca GER 9292
58 HIRAI Ami JPN 4783085
59 WATANABE Aoi JPN 7474
60 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 7474
61 JACOBS Gina GER 1119241367
62 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 5959
63 ASCIC Valentina CRO 243054
64 Miwako YAMAURA JPN 14152453
65 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 83846
66 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 1424442
67 Cheyenne GOH SGP 152439
68 BLAIS Danae CAN 3838
69 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 1514938
70 MATVEEVA Anna RUS 82432
71 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 3030
72 April SHIN USA 3030
73 UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna UKR 1315129
74 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2424
75 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 1919
76 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1919
77 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 31518
78 Myeongbi JUNG GER 1515
79 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 1414
80 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1313
81 IVANDIC Maja CRO 1212
82 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 1212
83 ARUN Shreya USA 1111
84 RI Ji Ryon PRK 1111
85 Jana DOMBROVSKAYA BLR 1010
86 Deanna LOCKETT HUN 1010
87 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 1010
88 NOH Do Hee KOR 1010
89 Holly HOYLAND GBR 99
90 Yuna KOIKE JPN 99
91 KAYE Talya GBR 88
92 Marketa FAJKUSOVA CZE 77
93 BURIC Katarina CRO 66
94 GAERTNER Anna Katharina GER 55