Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 31 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1:36.222 Q
2 3 110 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 1:36.320 Q
3 1 35 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 1:37.154 q
4 4 127 MAZUR Nicole POL 1:37.306

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 4 41 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 1:32.686 Q
2 2 6 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1:32.749 Q
3 3 103 Milada DOSLA CZE 1:34.185 q
4 1 36 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 1:35.135

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 3 24 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1:38.766 Q
2 4 26 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 1:39.175 Q
3 5 89 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 1:40.646
4 1 39 Katarina BURIC CRO 1:41.078
5 2 84 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 1:43.077

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 5 129 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:34.437 Q
2 1 58 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 1:35.007 Q
3 3 12 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1:35.353 ADV
4 4 147 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 1:36.420
PEN 2 32 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL PEN

Heat 5      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 5 51 SEIDEL Anna GER 1:32.951 Q
2 3 17 DESMET Hanne BEL 1:32.973 Q
3 4 11 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1:33.177 q
4 1 137 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 1:35.027
5 2 107 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 1:36.439

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 18 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:32.391 Q
2 5 16 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1:32.502 Q
3 1 10 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 1:32.587 q
4 4 34 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1:33.620
5 3 67 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 1:41.193

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 4 21 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1:34.555 Q
2 5 4 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1:34.574 Q
3 1 14 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 1:34.777 q
4 2 79 ASCIC Valentina CRO 1:35.211
5 3 81 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1:35.931

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of six fastest third place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks Championship leader.