Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 32 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 42.286 Q
2 4 41 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 42.427 Q
3 5 135 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 42.674
4 3 33 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 42.798
PEN 2 182 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 14 Shaoang LIU HUN 41.309 Q
2 1 24 PETRE Ward BEL 42.995 Q
3 4 45 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 44.524
4 5 111 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 45.672
5 3 185 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR no time

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 3 44 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 41.855 Q
2 4 65 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 42.045 Q
3 1 25 Maksim SIARHEYEU BLR 43.110
4 2 35 Ryan McANUFF IRL 44.056

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 4 2 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 42.079 Q
2 1 18 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 42.269 Q
3 3 162 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 42.355 q
4 2 28 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 42.705
5 5 115 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 44.043

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 27 de LAAT Itzhak NED 41.932 Q
2 2 82 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 41.954 Q
3 4 26 HANDEI Oleh UKR 42.532
4 3 38 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 44.580
5 5 43 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 45.246

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 80 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 42.284 Q
2 5 148 BERZINS Reinis LAT 43.028 Q
3 2 42 TREACY Farrell GBR 43.785
4 3 19 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 45.509
5 4 110 GERE Augustin LUX no time

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 5 5 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 42.112 Q
2 1 31 DESMET Stijn BEL 42.123 Q
3 2 118 Jonathan MOODY GBR 43.273
4 4 147 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 43.981
5 3 92 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 44.438

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 68 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 42.407 Q
2 3 23 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 42.985 Q
3 5 30 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 43.472
4 2 100 McANUFF Sean IRL 43.736
5 4 138 Heinrich LIU AUT no time

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 5 166 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 42.563 Q
2 2 75 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 43.027 Q
3 4 52 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:04.013
4 3 139 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 1:13.071 ADV
PEN 1 105 Tunay SIMSEK TUR PEN

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of two fastest third place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks Championship leader.