Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2019 - Montreal (CAN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2019 - Montreal (CAN) - 500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 BINEY Maame USA 0:43.212 Quarterfinals 1
2 KIM Chae Hyun KOR 0:44.078 Semifinals 4
3 DALRYMPLE Georgie NED 0:44.178 Semifinals 3
4 SEO Whi Min KOR 0:44.231 Preliminaries 33
5 STODDARD Corinne USA 0:44.316 Quarterfinals 5
6 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 0:44.318 Semifinals 2
7 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 0:44.335 Quarterfinals 8
8 LI Jinyu CHN 0:44.453 Semifinals 7
9 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 0:44.469 Quarterfinals 9
10 Erika LINDGREN SWE 0:44.535 Preliminaries 17
11 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 0:44.683 Semifinals 6
12 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 0:44.859 Heats 18
13 Milada DOSLA CZE 0:44.900 Quarterfinals 10
14 Hee Won SON CAN 0:45.035 Heats 13
15 PARK Yoon Jung KOR 0:45.100 Heats 22
16 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 0:45.118 Heats 14
17 Chiara BETTI ITA 0:45.138 Quarterfinals 12
18 XING Ailin CHN 0:45.306 Preliminaries 21
19 Anna TURI HUN 0:45.429 Quarterfinals 19
20 UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna UKR 0:45.447 Heats 20
21 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 0:45.456 Quarterfinals 15
22 HUANG Lan CHN 0:45.479 Heats 11
23 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 0:45.521 Preliminaries 35
24 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 0:45.624 Preliminaries 28
25 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 0:45.669 Heats 23
26 Yana KHAN KAZ 0:45.736 Preliminaries 30
27 WATANABE Aoi JPN 0:45.745 Heats 26
28 Claudia HEENEY CAN 0:45.779 Preliminaries 29
29 Nagiho YOSHIDA JPN 0:45.790 Preliminaries 36
30 Liudmila KOZULINA RUS 0:45.846 Heats 16
31 LETAI Julie USA 0:45.859 Preliminaries 34
32 ZYCH Magdalena POL 0:46.024 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 37
33 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 0:46.299 Preliminaries 27
34 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:46.607 Heats 24
35 HAYWARD Charlotte GBR 0:46.615 Preliminaries 42
36 Marijn WIERSMA NED 0:46.668 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 38
37 Caroline MURPHY LUX 0:46.680 Heats 31
38 GAERTNER Anna Katharina GER 0:46.756 Preliminaries 25
39 Eszter TOTH HUN 0:46.975 Preliminaries 41
40 Anna RUYSSCHAERT LUX 0:46.995 Preliminaries 39
41 Chloe TAN AUS 0:47.026 Preliminaries 44
42 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 0:47.111 Preliminaries 43
43 Malika ERMEK KAZ 0:47.120 Preliminaries 46
44 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 0:47.181 Preliminaries 40
45 Dione Shu Yen TAN MAS 0:47.210 Preliminaries 54
46 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 0:47.360 Preliminaries 47
47 Anna JANSONE LAT 0:47.361 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 45
48 Olivia WEEDON GBR 0:47.992 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 48
49 Holly HOYLAND GBR 0:48.095 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 49
50 Siyu WANG AUS 0:48.557 Preliminaries 51
51 CHANG Hui TPE 0:48.944 Preliminaries 52
52 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 0:49.093 Preliminaries 55
53 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 0:49.174 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 50
54 Petra JASIC SRB 0:49.247 Preliminaries 53
55 Stephanie FABIAN AUS 0:49.515 Preliminaries 56
56 Sofiia KHOCHYNA UKR 0:49.909 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 57
57 IVANDIC Maja CRO 0:49.918 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 58
58 Kynie CHAN MAS 0:50.250 Ranking Finals Preliminaries 59
59 Kar Weng SOO SGP 0:51.869 Heats 32
60 Ina LES SLO 0:52.537 Preliminaries 60