Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2019 - Montreal (CAN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2019 - Montreal (CAN) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 2:24.367 Semifinals 3
2 LI Xuan CHN 2:24.480 Semifinals 4
3 SEO Whi Min KOR 2:24.501 Semifinals 1
4 PARK Yoon Jung KOR 2:24.629 Semifinals 6
5 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 2:24.975 Semifinals 14
6 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 2:25.042 Semifinals 10
7 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 2:25.073 Semifinals 13
8 LI Jinyu CHN 2:25.320 Final A 2
9 WATANABE Aoi JPN 2:25.867 Semifinals 9
10 Claudia HEENEY CAN 2:26.689 Semifinals 12
11 XING Ailin CHN 2:26.763 Final A 5
12 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 2:27.455 Semifinals 7
13 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 2:27.488 Semifinals 15
14 Anna Katharina GAERTNER GER 2:27.621 Quarterfinals 8
15 Anna TURI HUN 2:27.629 Quarterfinals 24
16 KIM Chae Hyun KOR 2:27.665 Quarterfinals 22
17 Liudmila KOZULINA RUS 2:28.443 Semifinals 11
18 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 2:28.853 Quarterfinals 18
19 Corinne STODDARD USA 2:29.169 Quarterfinals 20
20 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 2:30.115 Semifinals 16
21 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA POL 2:30.867 Quarterfinals 30
22 Juliette BRINDAMOUR CAN 2:31.017 Semifinals 17
23 Siyu WANG AUS 2:31.031 Quarterfinals 39
24 Anne Floor OTTER NED 2:32.434 Quarterfinals 21
25 Hailey CHOI USA 2:32.569 Quarterfinals 23
26 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 2:32.603 Quarterfinals 28
27 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 2:32.896 Quarterfinals 25
28 Gloria CONFORTOLA ITA 2:33.004 Ranking Finals 38
29 Milada DOSLA CZE 2:33.208 Quarterfinals 27
30 Anna JANSONE LAT 2:33.659 Quarterfinals 36
31 Yana KHAN KAZ 2:34.122 Quarterfinals 33
32 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 2:34.486 Ranking Finals 40
33 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:35.354 Ranking Finals 32
34 Kadisha BAKHITKEREYEVA KAZ 2:35.754 Quarterfinals 44
35 CHANG Hui TPE 2:35.970 Ranking Finals 41
36 Risa SHINOHARA JPN 2:36.130 Quarterfinals 26
37 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA KAZ 2:37.264 Quarterfinals 43
38 Eszter TOTH HUN 2:37.448 Ranking Finals 34
39 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 2:37.831 Quarterfinals 31
40 Anna RUYSSCHAERT LUX 2:38.348 Ranking Finals 42
41 Olivia WEEDON GBR 2:39.236 Quarterfinals 37
42 Petra JASIC SRB 2:39.671 Quarterfinals 35
43 Holly HOYLAND GBR 2:39.711 Quarterfinals 49
44 Marijn WIERSMA NED 2:40.774 Quarterfinals 19
45 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 2:40.903 Quarterfinals 29
46 Maja IVANDIC CRO 2:42.224 Quarterfinals 45
47 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 2:43.741 Quarterfinals 51
48 Dione Shu Yen TAN MAS 2:43.920 Quarterfinals 50
49 Chloe TAN AUS 2:44.475 Quarterfinals 47
50 Stephanie FABIAN AUS 2:46.790 Quarterfinals 48
51 Kynie CHAN MAS 2:48.191 Quarterfinals 53
52 Sofiia KHOCHYNA UKR 2:50.406 Ranking Finals 52
53 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 2:50.442 Quarterfinals 54
54 Kar Weng SOO SGP 2:59.006 Ranking Finals 46