Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 500 m (2) - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:42.996 Semifinals 1
2 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 0:43.093 Semifinals 2
3 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 0:43.147 Heats 5
4 KIM Ye Jin KOR 0:43.189 Semifinals 7
5 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 0:43.205 Quarterfinals 4
6 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:43.319 Quarterfinals 6
7 BINEY Maame USA 0:43.339 Quarterfinals 3
8 KIM Geon Hee KOR 0:43.371 Quarterfinals 8
9 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 0:43.496 Heats 9
10 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 0:43.504 Heats 19
11 GUO Yihan CHN 0:43.564 Quarterfinals 16
12 van KERKHOF Yara NED 0:43.580 Quarterfinals 14
13 SARAULT Courtney Lee CAN 0:43.686 Heats 20
14 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 0:43.726 Heats 13
15 MALAGICH Emina RUS 0:43.747 Quarterfinals 11
16 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:43.771 Quarterfinals 10
17 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 0:43.794 Heats 15
18 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 0:43.818 Quarterfinals 17
19 SONG Yang CHN 0:44.236 Preliminaries 12
20 GAGNON Claudia CAN 0:44.276 Preliminaries 22
21 PERETTI Lucia ITA 0:44.297 Quarterfinals 18
22 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 0:44.299 Rep Quarterfinals 23
23 WANG Xiran CHN 0:44.376 Preliminaries 21
24 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 0:44.400 Preliminaries 43
25 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 0:44.570 Preliminaries 24
26 STODDARD Corinne USA 0:44.599 Heats 25
27 LETAI Julie USA 0:44.708 Heats 41
28 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 0:44.770 Preliminaries 26
29 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 0:45.026 Preliminaries 42
30 MILKOWSKA Karolina POL 0:45.372 Rep Quarterfinals 33
31 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 0:45.715 Rep Quarterfinals 30
32 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 0:45.963 Rep Quarterfinals 27
33 GAERTNER Anna Katharina GER 0:46.166 Rep Quarterfinals 28
33 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 0:46.166 Rep Quarterfinals 36
35 BURIC Katarina CRO 0:46.292 Preliminaries 31
36 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:46.365 Rep Quarterfinals 29
37 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 0:46.425 Preliminaries 32
38 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:46.524 Preliminaries 34
39 RI Ji Ryon PRK 0:46.575 Rep Quarterfinals 35
40 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 0:47.315 Rep Quarterfinals 38
41 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 0:47.772 Rep Quarterfinals 39
42 DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL 0:47.997 Preliminaries 37
43 CHONG Anja MAS 0:48.164 Preliminaries 40