Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 500 m (1) - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 0:42.845 Semifinals 4
2 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:42.932 Semifinals 1
3 ZANG Yize CHN 0:43.051 Semifinals 7
4 van KERKHOF Yara NED 0:43.061 Semifinals 5
5 BOUTIN Kim CAN 0:43.178 Quarterfinals 3
6 BINEY Maame USA 0:43.354 Quarterfinals 6
7 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:43.501 Heats 2
8 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 0:43.806 Quarterfinals 8
9 KIM Geon Hee KOR 0:43.818 Heats 11
10 SONG Yang CHN 0:43.875 Semifinals 9
11 SANTOS Kristen USA 0:43.892 Heats 19
12 MALAGICH Emina RUS 0:43.963 Quarterfinals 13
13 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 0:44.030 Heats 16
14 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 0:44.117 Quarterfinals 14
15 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 0:44.159 Quarterfinals 10
16 Elena VIVIANI ITA 0:44.172 Quarterfinals 12
17 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:44.208 Quarterfinals 15
18 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 0:44.385 Preliminaries 17
19 Corinne STODDARD USA 0:44.507 Heats 24
20 Tineke den DULK NED 0:44.508 Preliminaries 26
21 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 0:44.592 Rep Semifinals 22
22 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 0:44.654 Rep Quarterfinals 23
23 MAZUR Nicole POL 0:44.709 Preliminaries 44
24 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 0:44.842 Quarterfinals 20
25 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 0:44.844 Preliminaries 27
26 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 0:44.855 Heats 21
27 WANG Xiran CHN 0:44.865 Heats 18
28 HIRAI Ami JPN 0:44.877 Rep Quarterfinals 25
29 PERETTI Lucia ITA 0:44.931 Preliminaries 28
30 KIM Ye Jin KOR 0:45.046 Preliminaries 43
31 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 0:45.185 Rep Quarterfinals 31
32 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 0:45.394 Rep Quarterfinals 29
33 ASCIC Valentina CRO 0:45.516 Rep Quarterfinals 30
34 KIM Kum Hyang PRK 0:45.644 Preliminaries 32
35 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:45.872 Rep Quarterfinals 37
36 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 0:46.022 Preliminaries 35
37 Anna Katharina GAERTNER GER 0:46.129 Rep Quarterfinals 34
38 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 0:46.591 Preliminaries 36
39 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 0:46.669 Rep Quarterfinals 39
40 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 0:46.746 Rep Quarterfinals 33
41 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:47.135 Preliminaries 40
42 Anna DAVYDENKO UKR 0:47.243 Rep Quarterfinals 41
43 CHONG Anja MAS 0:49.051 Preliminaries 38
44 Maja IVANDIC CRO 0:49.082 Rep Quarterfinals 42